Catching Features

Mountain orienteering

Open:07:00 Dec 01 2006
Close:07:00 Dec 08 2006
Map:/Fjell-orientering/events/Mountain orienteering/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Sheep
Description:Mountain orientering.. Very easy..
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

105 official (+19 reruns) 10 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:08  
1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:08  
1. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 13:08  
4. Jaunis Finland OK77 13:09  
4. mike denver Costa Rica 13:09  
4. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 13:09  
7. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:10  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:10  
9. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:11  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:11  
9. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 13:11  
12. Alex9 Nepal Alex super team 13:12  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:14  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:14  
15. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:15  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:15  
15. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 13:15  
18. Pim France HVO 13:16  
18. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:16  
20. Michol (2) Libya 13:17  
21. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:18  
21. Michol Libya 13:18  
23. Mat6911 (2) France LRACO 13:19  
24. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:20  
24. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:20  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:21  
26. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:21  
26. Magnus_84 (3) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:21  
29. aghusgh (2) Yemen HUHU 13:22  
29. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 13:22  
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:22  
29. ace Norway OK 13:22  
33. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:23  
34. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:24  
35. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:25  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:25  
37. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:26  
37. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:26  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:26  
40. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 13:28  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 13:29  
42. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 13:30  
43. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:31  
43. Magnus_84 (2) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:31  
43. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 13:31  
46. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:32  
47. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 13:33  
48. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 13:34  
48. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 13:34  
48. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:34  
51. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 13:35  
51. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 13:35  
51. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:35  
54. aatamila France TAD 13:36  
55. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:37  
56. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:43  
56. Timax (2) France AS IGN 13:43  
58. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:45  
58. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 13:45  
60. hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné 13:46  
60. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:46  
62. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:48  
62. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:48  
64. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 13:50  
65. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:51  
66. Genar D Belgium TROL 13:52  
67. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:54  *****
68. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:55  
68. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:55  *****
70. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 13:59  
71. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:01  
72. bjarne-friedrichs Germany MTV SEESEN 14:02  
73. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:05  
74. scary Norway Asker SK 14:10  
74. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:10  
76. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:11  
77. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 14:12  
78. t0m rYAN (2) Poland OK Computer 14:14  
79. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 14:16  
80. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:19  
81. Thorne Finland JRV 14:20  
81. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 14:20  
83. xent Finland Kangasala SK 14:33  
84. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:35  
85. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 14:36  
86. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 14:37  
87. frOls Norway OK Moss 14:43  
88. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 14:44  
89. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 14:54  
90. olive France esat 14:57  
91. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:10  
92. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 15:20  
93. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:51  
94. bart v Belgium Omega 15:52  
95. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:56  
95. Olga Heimens (2) Netherlands Argus 15:56  
97. integrall Israel Temp OK 16:07  
98. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:09  
99. arveo Norway Måren OK 16:18  
100. Timax France AS IGN 16:52  
101. offa Sweden Tuna 16:53  
102. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:40  
103. Nick Russi Switzerland OLK Wiggertal 18:04  
104. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:18  
105. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:35  
106. haton Spain Asturias 19:16  
107. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 19:28  
108. Bibilion France Lyon 19:56  
109. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 20:05  
110. arthur (2) United States ROC/CNYO 20:34  
111. JDP (2) United States QOC 20:35  
112. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:44  
113. Alfred Netherlands UZO 21:59  
114. BradC (2) United Kingdom FVO 22:30  
115. Pietro Switzerland o-92 22:37  
116. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:53  
117. Anbjorn Grindheim Norway Vålerenga Ski 23:31  
118. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 34:06  
119. Mounir France 49:43  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Pietro Ferretti (2) Switzerland o-92 dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf