Catching Features

[OCAD] Ponsa

Open:08:00 Nov 28 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 05 2006
Map:/Ponsa5/events/Ponsa5/day1/Rata1.course
Created by:Petri
Description:My first map. I hope it works.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

165 official (+43 reruns) 14 comments

1. Petri (3) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:35  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:40  *****
3. 8 (3) Norfolk Island GMOK 11:43  
4. Lakedaimon (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:45  
5. Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:46  
6. Gio (2) Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:03  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:18  
7. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 12:18  
9. lucasbasset France JOG 12:21  
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:24  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:24  
12. Petri (2) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:28  
13. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:33  
14. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:35  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:36  *****
16. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:37  
17. Thorne (2) Finland JRV 12:38  
17. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:38  
19. Jones Italy TST 12:39  
20. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:42  
21. nilsen Norway Fart OK 12:46  
22. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:49  
23. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:51  
23. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:51  
23. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:51  
26. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:57  
27. enis Sweden Gävle OK 12:59  
28. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 13:00  
29. mike denver Costa Rica 13:01  
30. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:02  
31. Théo France JOG 13:06  
31. Jouni Kujala (2) Finland KoS 13:06  
33. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:07  *****
34. aatamila France TAD 13:14  
35. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:15  
36. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:16  
37. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:18  
38. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:25  
38. xent Finland Kangasala SK 13:25  
40. Anton sjö (2) Sweden stora tuna ik 13:29  
41. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:33  
42. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:34  
43. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:45  *****
44. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:53  
44. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 13:53  
46. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:57  
47. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:00  
48. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:01  
49. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:04  *****
50. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:05  
51. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:11  
52. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:16  *****
53. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:17  
54. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:18  
55. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 14:19  
55. scary Norway Asker SK 14:19  
57. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:24  
58. Kripaps Latvia Riga 14:25  
59. Ben France TAD 14:26  
60. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 14:28  
61. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 14:30  
62. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:33  
63. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:34  
64. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:40  
65. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:42  
66. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:43  
67. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 14:46  
68. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 14:58  *****
69. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 15:02  
69. too fast! (2) France theteam 15:02  
71. Pale (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:13  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 15:14  
73. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:23  
74. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:30  
75. Pardal Finland Lynx 15:39  
76. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:54  
77. Selma (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:55  
78. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:56  
79. Julien_ France COTS 15:57  
80. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 15:58  
81. Marky Mark (2) Great Britain Southampton OC 16:05  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:17  *****
82. Yuriy (3) Ukraine Odessa 16:17  
84. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 16:19  
84. samivirta (2) Finland MS Parma 16:19  
86. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 16:22  
87. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 16:23  
88. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:28  
88. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:28  
90. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:32  *****
91. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 16:33  
92. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:38  
92. chrism (2) United Kingdom Harlequins 16:38  
94. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:43  
95. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:00  
96. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 17:02  
97. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:07  
98. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:11  
99. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:14  
100. Thorne Finland JRV 17:21  
101. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 17:36  
102. Brecher1 Germany BTG 17:50  
103. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:04  
104. Mons Davidson Norway OTO 18:08  
105. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:09  
106. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:24  
107. Alex9 Nepal Alex super team 18:29  
108. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 18:30  
109. olive France esat 18:43  
110. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 18:52  
111. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 19:12  
112. CalleR Finland JRV 19:14  
112. skimber United Kingdom DVO 19:14  
114. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:37  *****
115. Segisteg (2) Sweden 19:49  
116. Jacke Sweden Järla IF OK 19:56  
117. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:03  
118. 12345 (2) Ecuador 20:05  
119. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 20:40  
120. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:56  
121. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 20:59  
122. frOls Norway OK Moss 21:03  
123. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 21:18  
124. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 21:19  
125. Mitsku Finland 21:21  
126. Pim France HVO 21:40  
127. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 22:05  
128. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:11  
129. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:46  
130. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 22:48  
131. Pim (2) France HVO 23:23  
132. Jaunis Finland OK77 23:38  
133. julien France coatarmor 29 24:11  
134. bart v Belgium Omega 24:12  
135. lynxet France GO78 24:26  
136. Birko (2) Norway OK Skøynar 26:08  
137. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:25  
138. 8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK 27:28  
139. TR (2) Finland RaLu 27:37  
140. maxl Scotland Interlopers 29:08  
141. hea Sweden VBOL 29:19  
142. Genar D Belgium TROL 29:23  
143. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 29:35  
144. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 30:04  
145. Maik Finland PR 31:28  
146. barbichou France LIFCO 35:17  
147. haton (2) Spain Asturias 36:42  
148. gab France vhso 38:52  
149. Anbjorn Grindheim Norway Vålerenga Ski 39:57  
150. JDP (2) United States QOC 40:38  
151. JDP United States QOC 40:53  
152. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 41:45  
153. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 44:35  
154. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 45:08  
155. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 50:02  
156. kiki France Coatarmor 29 72:07  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Løpe Norway Mook dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
m Mexico m dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
colinl United Kingdom interlopers dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
12345 Ecuador dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf  
Lakedaimon (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Selma (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
@sko (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Jonas_91 (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Bibilion (2) France Lyon dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
VoiToi (2) Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
erikm (2) Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
LN (2) Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Kaan (2) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij (2) Belgium hamok dnf  
@sko (3) Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Bibilion (3) France Lyon dnf