Catching Features

TC

Open:06:00 Nov 28 2006
Close:06:00 Dec 05 2006
Map:/ufff/events/ufff/day1/Ufff.course
Created by:frOls
Description:hard, 20 min a kilometer :D
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

114 official (+46 reruns) 4 comments

1. Mats (2) Norway Halden SK 2:04  
2. Eirik (4) Norway NTNUI 3:39  
3. Alex9 Nepal Alex super team 3:53  
4. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 5:38  
5. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 5:50  
6. scary (2) Norway Asker SK 6:39  
7. Mats Norway Halden SK 7:12  
8. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:37  
8. Eirik (3) Norway NTNUI 7:37  
10. enis (3) Sweden Gävle OK 9:05  
11. frOls (2) Norway OK Moss 9:10  
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:12  
13. hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné 9:30  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:54  
15. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 10:07  
16. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 10:17  
17. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:21  
18. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:37  
19. Seppo Finland Tuupovaaran Sepot 10:43  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:07  
21. Michol Libya 11:20  
22. frOls (3) Norway OK Moss 11:22  
23. Olga Finland OuTa 11:33  *****
24. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 11:38  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:42  
26. stevegregg (2) United States BAOC 11:43  
27. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 11:52  
28. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 11:55  
29. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:56  
30. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 11:58  
31. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 12:04  
32. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:14  
33. mike denver Costa Rica 12:18  
34. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:21  
35. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:25  
36. olive France esat 12:31  
37. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:32  
38. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 12:33  
39. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 12:40  
40. xent Finland Kangasala SK 12:50  
41. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:52  
42. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:57  
43. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:05  
43. m Mexico m 13:05  
45. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:24  *****
46. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:28  
47. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 13:31  
48. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 15:11  
49. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:26  
49. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:26  
51. Maik Finland PR 15:31  
52. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 16:11  
53. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 16:34  
54. barbichou France LIFCO 16:40  
55. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:56  
56. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:24  
57. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:26  
58. daddy1 (2) Kenya kenya o-team 21:03  
59. Genar D Belgium TROL 23:27  
60. Timax France AS IGN 28:57  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
enis Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Løpe Norway Mook dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
Stiible Senegal Senegal ol dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Brecher1 Germany BTG dnf  
aatamila France TAD dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
moumoutte France HVO dnf  
Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Q United Kingdom NOC dnf  
enis (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
AndersPB (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Mr. Andersson (2) Cape Verde Cape Verde dnf  
Gurr (2) Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Gian Andri (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
m (2) Mexico m dnf  
Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe dnf  
tintin (2) Switzerland geneva dnf  
Lauri Heikka (2) Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Timax (2) France AS IGN dnf  
moumoutte (2) France HVO dnf  
green goblin (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Drejtoj (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
t0m rYAN (2) Poland OK Computer dnf  
Eirik (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Salatik (2) Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com dnf  
hamilton (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tynne (3) Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
samppoo (3) Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Gurr (3) Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Yuriy (3) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
tintin (3) Switzerland geneva dnf  
Timax (3) France AS IGN dnf  
green goblin (3) Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
stevegregg (3) United States BAOC dnf  
daddy1 (3) Kenya kenya o-team dnf  
enis (4) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Yuriy (4) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Timax (4) France AS IGN dnf  
Timax (5) France AS IGN dnf