Catching Features

[OCAD] Hilleklack

Open:07:00 Nov 26 2006
Close:07:00 Dec 03 2006
Map:/hilleklack/events/hilleklack/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:A small part of a huge map i´ve got. Typical "gävle" terrain. OCAD-map made by Kalle Karta (drew the O-Ringen 2006 maps) Testrun: 11:09
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

203 official (+50 reruns) 17 comments

1. Lakedaimon (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:46  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:01  *****
3. Hingara (4) Sweden Linköpings OK 11:05  
4. TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:07  
5. Petri (2) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:18  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:28  *****
7. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:32  *****
8. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 11:34  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:35  *****
10. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:38  *****
11. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:46  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:46  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:47  
13. lucasbasset France JOG 11:47  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:48  
16. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:49  
17. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:50  
18. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:59  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:59  
20. Selma (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:00  
21. mike denver Costa Rica 12:04  
22. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:10  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:10  
22. Théo France JOG 12:10  
25. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:15  
25. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:15  *****
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:19  
28. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 12:23  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:29  
29. aghusgh (2) Yemen HUHU 12:29  
31. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:30  
32. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:32  *****
33. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:34  
34. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 12:36  
35. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 12:37  
36. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:42  
36. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:42  *****
38. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:43  
39. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 12:44  
40. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:45  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:48  
42. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:49  
43. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 12:55  
44. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:58  
44. jenstorb (2) Norway Fart OK 12:58  
46. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:59  
47. Magnus_84 (2) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:00  
48. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:01  
49. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:03  
50. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 13:05  
51. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:08  
51. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:08  
53. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:09  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 13:20  
55. CalleR Finland JRV 13:21  
56. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:24  
57. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:26  *****
57. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:26  *****
57. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:26  
60. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:27  
61. Suleng Norway Fart OK 13:28  
62. dante Guernsey 13:29  
62. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:29  
64. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 13:30  
65. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:31  
66. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 13:34  
67. Øivind Myhre (2) Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 13:38  
68. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 13:40  
69. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:43  
70. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 13:44  
71. Bibilion (3) France Lyon 13:45  
72. frOls Norway OK Moss 13:46  
73. Pardal Finland Lynx 13:49  
73. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:49  
73. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 13:49  
76. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:52  
77. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:55  
78. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:56  
79. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:59  
80. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 14:02  
81. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:07  
81. Marky Mark (2) Great Britain Southampton OC 14:07  
83. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:11  
84. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:12  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:14  
86. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 14:17  
87. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:36  
88. scary Norway Asker SK 14:43  
89. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 14:48  
90. Thorne Finland JRV 14:49  
91. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:50  
92. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 14:52  
93. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:53  
94. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 14:57  
95. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 15:02  
96. Kripaps Latvia Riga 15:03  
97. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 15:04  
98. wolfi (2) Austria WAT 15:06  
99. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:07  
100. wagner Norway KSOL 15:12  
101. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 15:17  
102. kajari (2) Finland 15:18  
103. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:19  
104. lynxet France GO78 15:20  
105. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 15:23  
106. Bibilion France Lyon 15:26  *****
107. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:28  
108. Olga Finland OuTa 15:30  
109. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 15:38  
109. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 15:38  
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:39  
111. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:39  
113. jeroen.van.der.kleij (2) Belgium hamok 15:40  
114. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:41  *****
115. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:42  *****
116. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:47  
116. Bibilion (2) France Lyon 15:47  
118. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 15:53  
119. Often Norway Tynset 15:55  
120. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:01  
121. nilsen Norway Fart OK 16:02  
122. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 16:03  
123. skimber United Kingdom DVO 16:09  
124. hea Sweden VBOL 16:14  
125. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:17  
126. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 16:18  
127. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 16:23  
128. Selma (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:28  
129. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 16:30  
130. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 16:33  
131. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:34  
132. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:39  
133. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:43  
134. DanielStutz (2) Switzerland OL Regio Wil 16:44  
135. Jaunis Finland OK77 16:48  
136. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:49  *****
137. Ingjerd (2) Norway Kongsberg 16:58  
138. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 17:09  
139. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:10  
140. ricardo (2) Italy marathon 17:16  
141. bart v Belgium Omega 17:17  
142. Alban Dalberto France VSO 17:22  
142. maxl (3) Scotland Interlopers 17:22  
144. Stiible (3) Senegal Senegal ol 17:34  
145. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:36  
146. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:37  
147. Pantse Finland YP 17:39  
148. Segisteg Sweden 17:59  
149. DEDE France ESAT 18:20  
150. _lukaS_ (3) Austria HSV Wals 18:30  
151. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 18:39  
152. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:59  
153. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:01  
154. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:12  
154. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 19:12  
156. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 19:18  *****
157. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 19:26  
158. TR Finland RaLu 19:27  
159. Maik Finland PR 19:28  
160. Ola Norway Skeid 20:04  
161. wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried 20:13  
162. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 20:25  
163. xent Finland Kangasala SK 20:40  
164. agustincb Spain Calasparra 20:49  
165. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 20:58  
166. Mitsku Finland 21:05  
167. olive France esat 21:17  
168. jeb France VSO 21:19  
169. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 21:50  
170. Stiible (2) Senegal Senegal ol 21:52  
171. veiviseren Norway Varegg 22:05  
172. maxl (2) Scotland Interlopers 22:18  
173. haton Spain Asturias 22:21  
174. julien France coatarmor 29 22:35  
175. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:42  
176. veiviseren (2) Norway Varegg 23:08  
177. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 23:36  
178. Magnus Joelsson (2) Sweden SOK 68 24:17  
179. kiki France Coatarmor 29 26:13  
180. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:13  
181. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:25  
182. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 28:24  
183. _lukaS_ (2) Austria HSV Wals 28:29  
184. flx Netherlands MINOR 28:49  
185. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:16  
186. maxl Scotland Interlopers 31:38  
187. barbichou France LIFCO 32:31  
188. Q United Kingdom NOC 32:55  
189. AlanP (2) France Annecy SO 33:24  
190. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 34:38  
191. Pim (2) France HVO 35:16  
192. colinl (2) United Kingdom interlopers 37:59  
193. Genar D Belgium TROL 38:20  
194. Mons Davidson Norway OTO 40:50  
195. Løpe Norway Mook 41:59  
196. Timax France AS IGN 43:55  
197. m Mexico m 44:15  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Amassalik Norway 7M OK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Stiible Senegal Senegal ol dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
colinl United Kingdom interlopers dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ingjerd Norway Kongsberg dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Tobias Forsen Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Jacke Sweden Järla IF OK dnf  
Lars Norway NN dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
12345 Ecuador dnf  
all Sweden VBOL dnf  
Fredrik P Sweden VB OL dnf  
Brecher1 Germany BTG dnf  
sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Gian Andri (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Jacke (2) Sweden Järla IF OK dnf  
all (2) Sweden VBOL dnf  
Fredrik P (2) Sweden VB OL dnf  
xent (2) Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Tobias Forsen (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Jones (2) Italy TST dnf  
Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Timo Sild (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
roger (2) France marco dnf  
mam (2) Laos mama dnf  
Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Fredrik P (3) Sweden VB OL dnf  
Hingara (3) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf