Catching Features

Keihässalmi night

Open:06:00 Nov 05 2006
Close:06:00 Nov 16 2006
Map:/keihässalmi/events/keihässalmi 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Matsubitsu
Description:Real new map from Pyhtää. Rusi
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

127 official (+13 reruns) 14 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:31  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:43  
3. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:44  
4. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 16:46  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:58  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:01  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:02  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:05  *****
9. nilsen Norway Fart OK 17:09  
9. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:09  *****
11. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:12  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:18  
12. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:18  
14. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:22  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:25  *****
16. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:27  
17. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:56  
18. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 17:58  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:01  
20. aroz (2) Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:04  
21. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:09  
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:37  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:37  
24. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:45  
25. mike denver Costa Rica 18:46  
26. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:50  
27. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:57  
28. Théo France JOG 19:07  
28. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:07  
30. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 19:14  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 19:27  *****
32. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:28  
33. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 19:35  
34. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:40  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:43  
36. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:44  
37. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:02  
37. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 20:02  
39. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:05  
40. mb Norway FSK 20:14  
41. SchIve Norway Halden SK 20:17  *****
42. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:28  
43. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:43  
43. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:43  
45. Nails United Kingdom SYO 21:27  
46. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:32  *****
47. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:42  
48. Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:44  
49. Pardal Finland Lynx 21:47  
50. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 22:37  
51. OJ United Kingdom SYO 22:38  
52. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:47  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:48  
54. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:53  
55. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:54  
56. henke b Sweden Kils OK 22:55  
57. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:59  *****
57. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:59  
57. Julien_ France COTS 22:59  
60. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:05  
61. scary Norway Asker SK 23:15  
62. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 23:20  
63. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 23:35  
64. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:36  
65. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:47  
66. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 23:48  
67. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:50  
68. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:03  
69. hea Sweden VBOL 24:05  
70. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 24:08  
71. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 24:49  
72. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:52  *****
73. Yuriy (3) Ukraine Odessa 24:59  
74. Thorne Finland JRV 25:09  
75. lucasbasset France JOG 25:47  
75. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:47  
77. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:49  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:58  *****
79. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:09  
80. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:52  
81. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 28:19  
82. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 28:22  
83. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 28:57  
84. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:16  
85. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:27  
86. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 30:39  
86. olive France esat 30:39  
88. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 32:24  
89. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 33:00  
90. kajari Finland 33:47  
91. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:43  
92. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 36:22  *****
93. Bibilion France Lyon 38:02  
94. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 38:17  
95. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 38:28  
96. Selma (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:33  
97. bzou France Dijon 38:51  
98. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 47:16  
99. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 54:57  
100. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 57:01  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Elg Norway Varegg dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Michol (2) Libya dnf  
Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Elg (2) Norway Varegg dnf  
Jones (2) Italy TST dnf  
Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Selma (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf