Catching Features

[OCAD] Easy Night

Open:08:00 Oct 12 2006
Close:08:00 Oct 19 2006
Map:/andra/events/andra/day1/doh.course
Created by:Hingara
Description:A quite easy course on a quickly mad fantasy map. Some parts of the stonewalls are gone due to size limit :( Good Luck
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

64 official (+14 reruns) 14 comments

1. TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:06  *****
2. Gio (2) Switzerland Gold Savosa 33:00  
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 33:22  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:26  
5. Bard Norway Halden SK 33:40  
6. nilsen Norway Fart OK 34:06  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 34:08  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:12  
9. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 34:21  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:21  
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 34:40  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 35:00  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:12  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 35:16  
14. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 35:16  
16. mike denver Costa Rica 36:15  
17. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 36:25  
18. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 36:29  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 36:31  
20. Alban Dalberto France VSO 36:41  
21. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:45  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 36:48  *****
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:01  *****
24. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 37:05  
25. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:12  *****
26. Olga Finland OuTa 37:57  *****
27. mb Norway FSK 38:15  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 38:15  
29. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 38:59  
30. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 39:03  
31. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 39:10  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 39:32  
33. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 40:34  
34. Pardal (2) Finland Lynx 40:40  
35. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 40:54  *****
36. Rico (3) Denmark St. Binderup OK 41:23  
37. Kripaps Latvia Riga 41:46  
38. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 42:14  
39. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 42:51  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 43:07  
41. Nails United Kingdom SYO 43:10  
42. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 43:50  
43. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 43:59  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 44:32  
45. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 44:48  
46. Suleng Norway Fart OK 46:06  
47. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 46:29  
48. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 47:05  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 50:50  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 54:21  *****
51. tjafs (2) Norway Fart OK 58:52  
52. barbichou (2) France LIFCO 69:29  
53. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 72:09  
54. Elg (2) Norway Varegg 76:24  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
hea (2) Sweden VBOL dnf  
Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
mike denver (3) Costa Rica dnf