Catching Features

[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn

Open:07:00 Oct 11 2006
Close:07:00 Oct 22 2006
Map:/Fyllleryd_neweditor/events/Fyllleryd/day1/Course1.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:2.5m contours. Nothing is needed to say about this map, just enjoy it!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

142 official (+21 reruns) 19 comments

1. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:26  
2. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:33  *****
3. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:41  
4. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 15:50  
5. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:51  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:55  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:56  
8. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:01  *****
9. nilsen Norway Fart OK 16:09  
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:15  
11. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:17  *****
12. Pim France HVO 16:27  
13. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:40  
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:49  
15. Run Norway EIF 17:04  
16. henke b Sweden Kils OK 17:05  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:11  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:13  
19. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:15  
20. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:16  
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:19  
22. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:25  
23. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:29  
24. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:30  
25. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:35  
26. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:41  *****
27. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:00  *****
27. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 18:00  
29. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:09  
30. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:17  
31. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:18  
32. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:29  
33. Karine France HVO 18:31  
34. mike denver Costa Rica 18:33  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:45  
35. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:45  
37. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 18:48  
38. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:52  
39. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:02  
40. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:04  *****
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:04  
40. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:04  
43. mb Norway FSK 19:11  
44. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 19:15  
45. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 19:17  
46. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:38  
47. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 19:39  *****
48. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:54  *****
49. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:55  
50. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:59  
51. Mikael Eliasson Sweden OK Alehof 20:14  
52. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 20:18  *****
53. kajari Finland 20:52  
54. Anton sjö Sweden stora tuna ik 21:09  
54. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 21:09  
56. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:53  
57. hea Sweden VBOL 22:14  
58. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:22  
59. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 22:25  
60. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:45  
61. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:06  
62. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:07  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:07  
64. Pardal Finland Lynx 23:10  
65. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:19  
66. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 23:31  
67. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:00  
67. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:00  
67. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 24:00  
70. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:10  
71. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:15  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:30  
73. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 24:36  
74. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:42  
75. biggins United States CSU 25:07  
76. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 25:32  
77. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 26:32  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 26:36  
79. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 27:03  
80. Olga Finland OuTa 27:10  
81. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 27:52  
82. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:28  
83. Kripaps Latvia Riga 29:05  *****
84. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 29:27  
85. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:05  
86. agustincb Spain Calasparra 30:59  
87. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 31:37  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:56  *****
89. Jaunis Finland OK77 32:24  
90. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:05  
91. flx Netherlands MINOR 36:52  
92. Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 37:54  
93. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 38:18  
94. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 51:42  
95. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 53:45  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  *****
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
oltompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
toeffetom Norway Fart ok dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
jorgenoks Norway Fart OK dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Jøks Norway Skien OK dnf  
olive France esat dnf