Catching Features

[OCAD] Fantasy sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 05 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 15 2006
Map:/Art/events/Art/day1/course0.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:New course this time. Sorry for making the same course two times, only Casper who noticed :S
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

116 official (+15 reruns) 11 comments

1. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:34  
2. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:42  
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:43  
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:53  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:54  *****
6. mb Norway FSK 18:04  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:04  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:10  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:12  
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:16  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:17  
12. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:19  
13. ms Norway HMKG 18:20  *****
13. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:20  
15. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:22  
16. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 18:31  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:46  
18. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:51  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:51  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:54  
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:54  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:04  
22. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:04  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:06  
25. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 19:24  
26. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:25  
27. hea Sweden VBOL 19:33  
28. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:35  *****
29. Matsubitsu (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:47  
30. gla Finland OJO 19:50  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:52  
31. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:52  
31. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:52  
34. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:08  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:10  
36. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:13  
37. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 20:15  
37. Sjöberg (2) Sweden Täby OK 20:15  
39. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:17  
40. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:34  *****
41. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:54  
42. Pim France HVO 20:56  
43. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:01  *****
44. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 21:29  
45. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:39  *****
46. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 21:41  
47. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:43  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:08  
49. kajari Finland 22:12  
49. Pardal (2) Finland Lynx 22:12  
51. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:22  
52. jeroen.van.der.kleij (2) Belgium hamok 22:26  
53. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:36  
54. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:37  *****
55. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 22:43  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:46  
57. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:49  
58. frOls Norway OK Moss 22:53  *****
59. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 23:06  
60. Suleng Norway Fart OK 24:10  
61. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 24:48  
62. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 25:46  
63. biggins United States CSU 26:20  
64. Felfri Columbia 27:05  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:46  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 28:17  
67. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 28:52  
68. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 28:56  
69. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 29:37  
70. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:04  
71. Olga Finland OuTa 30:25  
72. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:40  
73. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 33:19  
74. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 33:22  
75. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 34:24  
76. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 36:21  
77. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 38:02  
78. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 40:49  
79. PelleN Sweden Stora Tuna IK 42:52  
80. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 43:46  
81. Sjöberg (3) Sweden Täby OK 44:32  
82. Christopher Norway OK Moss 46:30  
83. barbichou France LIFCO 57:29  
84. rjm (2) United States NEOH 67:15  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
Alexfan Nepal Alex super team dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Run Norway EIF dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Jiri Hladik Czech Republic TJ Sokol Vizovice dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Anton sjö Sweden stora tuna ik dnf  
damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
toeffetom (2) Norway Fart ok dnf  
damnedaniele (2) Italy Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Gio (2) Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
ronning (2) Norway SPK freidig dnf  
Mariule (2) Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Toni (2) Finland SV dnf  
ronning (3) Norway SPK freidig dnf