Catching Features

[OCAD]Steinbruch

Open:16:00 Sep 30 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 07 2006
Map:/Steinbruch/events/Steinbruch/day1/Sprint01.course
Created by:dante
Description:Sprint
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

100 official (+21 reruns) 2 comments

1. mb Norway FSK 11:30  
2. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:39  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:39  
4. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:40  
5. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 11:47  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:51  
7. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:54  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:58  
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:59  
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:05  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:12  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:12  
11. henke b Sweden Kils OK 12:12  
14. Suleng Norway Fart OK 12:19  
15. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 12:20  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:21  
17. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:22  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:23  
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:23  
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:25  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:26  
22. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:27  *****
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:28  
24. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 12:29  
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:31  
25. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:31  
27. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:33  
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:33  
29. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:34  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:36  
31. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:37  *****
31. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:37  
33. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:38  
34. mike denver Costa Rica 12:42  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:43  
36. nilsen Norway Fart OK 12:47  
37. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:48  
38. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:53  
39. Thorne Finland JRV 12:54  
40. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:55  
41. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:57  
42. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:06  
43. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 13:09  
44. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:18  
44. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:18  
44. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:18  
47. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:19  
48. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:24  
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:25  *****
50. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:30  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 13:36  
52. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 13:50  
53. gla Finland OJO 13:57  
54. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 13:58  
54. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:58  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:59  
57. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:00  
58. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 14:02  
58. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 14:02  
60. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:07  
61. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:08  
62. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:09  
63. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:12  
64. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:15  
65. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 14:19  
65. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 14:19  
65. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:19  
68. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 14:21  
69. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 14:30  
70. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 14:32  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:49  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:56  
73. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:04  
74. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:05  
74. thomar_seis Italy TST 15:05  
76. smed Kenya . 15:07  
77. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:19  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 15:33  
79. Prygh Sweden Mariestads FK 15:43  
80. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:58  
81. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:06  
82. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:32  
82. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 16:32  
84. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:47  
85. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:49  
86. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:29  
87. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:39  
88. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:51  
89. Ajacied Finland 19:19  
90. Alfred Netherlands UZO 19:54  
91. jeb France VSO 21:12  
92. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 21:30  
93. Bibilion France Lyon 22:20  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf  
birri Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jenda Nemecek Czech Republic Praga Praha dnf