Catching Features

WOC 2001 map Sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 23 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 30 2006
Map:/WOCSPRINT NEW CF 2/events/WOCSPRINT NEW CF 2/day1/course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:I decided to lauch this old experimental version made by of one beta editor and ScetchUp. Easy - only practise to make buildings.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

152 official (+60 reruns) 12 comments

1. green goblin (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde 4:00  
2. Ours du 69 (2) France JOG 4:01  
2. severin (3) Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:01  
4. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:03  
5. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:04  
5. t0m rYAN (3) Poland OK Computer 4:04  
5. sundlof (4) Sweden Gävle OK 4:04  
5. bmrng (3) Faroes --- 4:04  
9. not in game anymore (2) Virgin Islands ... 4:05  
10. Razz. (5) Sweden OK Linné 4:06  
10. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 4:06  
12. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 4:07  
12. sundlof (3) Sweden Gävle OK 4:07  
14. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 4:08  *****
14. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 4:08  
14. Razz. (3) Sweden OK Linné 4:08  
17. Ours du 69 France JOG 4:09  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:09  
17. Razz. (2) Sweden OK Linné 4:09  
17. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 4:09  
21. frOls (4) Norway OK Moss 4:10  
22. Jonas_91 (4) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:11  
22. not in game anymore (3) Virgin Islands ... 4:11  
22. Julien_ France COTS 4:11  
25. t0m rYAN (2) Poland OK Computer 4:12  
25. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 4:12  
25. bmrng (2) Faroes --- 4:12  
25. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 4:12  
29. Lakedaimon (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:13  
29. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 4:13  
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4:13  
29. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 4:13  *****
29. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 4:13  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 4:13  
29. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:13  
29. mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons 4:13  
37. jover Belgium OMEGA 4:14  
37. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4:14  
39. Petri (2) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4:15  
39. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:15  
39. Jacksson (2) Sweden Gävle OK 4:15  
39. Lake leg jr (2) Sweden Gävle OK 4:15  
43. frOls (2) Norway OK Moss 4:16  
43. jover (2) Belgium OMEGA 4:16  
43. jeb (2) France VSO 4:16  
46. Jonas_91 (3) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:17  
46. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 4:17  
46. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 4:17  
49. frOls Norway OK Moss 4:18  
49. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 4:18  
49. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 4:18  
49. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 4:18  
49. Emiliyan Onoufriev (2) Bulgaria Sever Pleven 4:18  
49. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 4:18  
55. frOls (3) Norway OK Moss 4:19  
55. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:19  
55. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:19  
55. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 4:19  
55. Vegard Ruttenborg (2) Norway Gjø-Vard 4:19  
55. Stan Sweden OK Linne 4:19  
61. Alexfan (5) Nepal Alex super team 4:20  
61. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 4:20  
61. mike denver Costa Rica 4:20  
61. Vegard Ruttenborg (3) Norway Gjø-Vard 4:20  
65. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 4:21  
65. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 4:21  
65. Sheep (3) Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 4:21  
65. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 4:21  
69. Jonas_91 (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 4:22  
69. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 4:22  
69. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 4:22  
72. bmrng Faroes --- 4:23  
73. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 4:24  
74. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 4:26  
74. Bard Norway Halden SK 4:26  
76. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 4:27  
76. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 4:27  
78. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 4:28  
78. Utt Sweden OK Computer 4:28  
80. Mats Norway Halden SK 4:30  
80. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 4:30  
82. HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 4:31  
82. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:31  
82. julien France coatarmor 29 4:31  
82. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 4:31  
86. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 4:32  
86. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:32  
86. bam Romania IN KOL 4:32  
89. wagner Norway KSOL 4:34  
89. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 4:34  
89. dante Guernsey 4:34  
92. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 4:35  
93. mila (3) Finland 4:37  
94. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 4:38  
94. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 4:38  
96. Alban Dalberto France VSO 4:39  
96. Ally Israel Temp OK 4:39  
98. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:42  *****
98. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4:42  
100. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 4:43  
101. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:45  
101. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 4:45  
101. mila (2) Finland 4:45  
101. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:45  
101. mb Norway FSK 4:45  
106. yann locatelli France annecy 4:46  
107. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 4:47  
107. Yuriy (3) Ukraine Odessa 4:47  
109. Eirik Norway NTNUI 4:48  
110. severin (2) Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:51  
110. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 4:51  
110. mila Finland 4:51  
113. sas Norway n/a 4:53  
114. Nails United Kingdom SYO 4:55  
114. kajari Finland 4:55  
114. Sudden Sweden 4:55  
117. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 4:57  
118. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 4:58  
119. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:59  
120. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:01  
121. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 5:04  
122. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 5:06  *****
122. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 5:06  
124. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 5:08  
124. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:08  
126. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 5:09  
126. PMH (2) Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:09  
128. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 5:11  
129. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 5:13  
130. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 5:16  *****
131. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 5:18  
132. ym Japan 5:20  
133. Mat6911 France LRACO 5:22  
134. Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 5:25  
135. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 5:32  
135. hea Sweden VBOL 5:32  
137. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 5:37  
137. Iron Great Britain Maiden 5:37  
139. pette Finland Kangasala SK 5:41  
140. Nedcar (2) Belgium ARDOC 5:42  
141. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:48  
142. pk Scotland ESOC 5:55  
143. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:57  
144. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 5:58  
145. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 6:04  
146. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:05  
147. Matt the fat (2) Canada Edmonton Overlanders 6:07  
148. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 6:12  
149. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 6:14  
150. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 6:16  
151. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:23  
152. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 6:27  
153. jeb France VSO 6:29  
154. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 6:31  
155. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 6:32  
155. mlyons United States ROC 6:32  
157. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 6:43  
158. Segisteg (2) Sweden 6:45  
159. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:46  
160. Sheep (2) Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 6:52  
161. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 7:03  
162. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:05  
163. wolfi Austria WAT 7:07  
164. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:08  
165. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:10  
166. offa Sweden Tuna 7:17  
167. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 7:31  
168. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 7:33  
169. agustincb (2) Spain Calasparra 7:43  
169. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 7:43  
169. Labal France LOA 7:43  
172. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 7:51  
173. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 7:52  
174. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 7:55  
175. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 7:59  
176. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 8:04  
177. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 8:22  
178. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:09  
179. Moose Norway Varegg 9:17  
180. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 9:18  
181. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 9:52  
182. Alexfan (4) Nepal Alex super team 10:07  
Alexfan Nepal Alex super team dnf  
AleBa Finland MsParma dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
ZeceZ Sweden VBOL dnf  
C Denmark Secret dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
do maps Canada weoc dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Alexfan (2) Nepal Alex super team dnf  
Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
peterle (2) Germany Semper O dnf  
samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Alexfan (3) Nepal Alex super team dnf  
Razz. (4) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons dnf  
frOls (5) Norway OK Moss dnf