Catching Features

1.1 sprint

Open:11:00 Aug 22 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 28 2006
Map:/rnd-0cjd16o0sgj6gh00rr00b4rr0000007b2s009g/events/Bostonfield Bald/day1/spr.course
Created by:tschive
Description:testrun: 13:15 winningtime: 10-11min terrrain: steep
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

67 official (+9 reruns) 7 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:59  *****
1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:59  *****
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:18  
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:29  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:46  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:07  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:09  
8. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:31  
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:32  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:40  
11. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:15  
12. ms Norway HMKG 14:22  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:34  
14. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:37  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:41  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:49  
17. mike denver Costa Rica 15:05  
18. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:11  *****
18. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:11  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:41  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:54  
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:56  
23. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:04  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:14  
25. Thorne Finland JRV 17:07  
26. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:41  
27. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:56  
28. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:11  *****
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:28  
30. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:53  
31. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:14  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:26  
33. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 21:25  
34. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:58  
34. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:58  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:20  
37. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:28  
38. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:40  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
olav ersland Norway Fana IL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe dnf  
Giorgio Bernardi Italy CUS Bologna dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
colinl United Kingdom interlopers dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf