Catching Features

[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2

Open:16:00 Jul 01 2006
Close:16:00 Jul 11 2006
Map:/Part of Ruchama3/events/Part of Ruchama3/day1/The final battle, part 2.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Map-change. Drink some water, eat a banana, get your head-lamp on and get ready for the second half! Now it´s time for the final battle!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

77 official (+7 reruns) 11 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 39:31  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 39:43  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:56  *****
4. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 40:34  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:30  
6. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 42:08  *****
7. Thorne Finland JRV 42:27  
8. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 42:28  *****
9. Utt Sweden OK Computer 42:35  
10. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 43:06  *****
11. mb Norway FSK 43:08  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 43:13  
13. smed Kenya . 43:24  
14. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 43:31  
15. lucasbasset France JOG 43:59  *****
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 44:07  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 44:09  *****
18. mike denver Costa Rica 44:15  
19. Blackburn Finland TP 44:27  
20. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 44:42  
21. Ours du 69 France JOG 45:03  
22. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:05  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 46:06  
24. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 47:16  
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 47:25  
26. Julien_ France COTS 48:27  
27. Mat6911 France LRACO 48:38  
28. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 48:58  *****
29. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 49:05  
30. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 49:37  
31. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 51:01  
32. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 51:03  
33. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 53:09  
34. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 53:25  
35. wagner Norway KSOL 53:51  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 54:11  
37. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 55:00  
38. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 56:24  
38. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 56:24  
40. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 56:34  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 58:45  
42. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 60:34  
43. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 61:59  
44. Pim France HVO 62:39  
45. lynxet France GO78 67:51  
46. Christopher Norway OK Moss 70:37  
47. GregBalter United States DVOA 80:31  
48. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 88:35  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
z-man United States DVOA dnf