Catching Features

Middle Chelsea Sprint

Open:05:15 Jun 30 2006
Close:16:00 Jul 06 2006
Map:/rnd-0lch0sg0e8mjb4f4g0008crr3x8i195h2sgzdu/events/Middle Chelsea National Preserve/day1/Course07.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Sprint with a winnertime between 8-10 min... Random Map. Good Luck!!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

92 official (+20 reruns) 5 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:17  *****
2. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 9:32  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:37  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:37  
3. mb Norway FSK 9:37  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:39  
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:42  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:42  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:43  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:45  *****
11. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 9:51  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:54  
13. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:58  
14. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 10:01  
15. mike denver Costa Rica 10:02  
16. CalleR Finland JRV 10:09  
17. Tom Italy NTNUI 10:12  
18. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:13  
19. jacks Sweden GMOK 10:20  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:22  
21. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:26  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:28  
23. lucasbasset France JOG 10:30  
24. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:31  
25. Thorne Finland JRV 10:32  
26. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:34  
26. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:34  
28. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:38  
29. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:39  
30. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:46  
31. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:54  *****
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:03  
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:07  
33. smed Kenya . 11:07  
35. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:08  
35. Julien_ France COTS 11:08  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:09  
38. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:10  
38. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 11:10  
38. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 11:10  
41. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:20  
42. Christopher Norway OK Moss 11:22  
42. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:22  
44. lynxet France GO78 11:24  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 11:27  
46. Pim France HVO 11:28  
47. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 11:29  
48. querem France orientalp 11:31  
49. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:32  
50. biggins United States CSU 11:36  
51. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:41  
52. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:43  
53. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:45  
53. piel France ACA 11:45  
55. hea Sweden VBOL 12:00  
56. kajari Finland 12:01  
57. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:08  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:09  
59. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:23  
60. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 12:28  
61. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 12:42  
62. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 12:49  
63. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:12  
64. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 13:19  
65. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 13:25  
66. Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok 13:28  
67. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:32  
68. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 13:33  
69. arveo Norway Måren OK 13:40  
70. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 14:09  
71. barbichou France LIFCO 14:11  
72. Jocke Finland STAR 14:33  
73. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 14:42  
74. michelb France MAR.CO. 14:43  
75. sindre Norway Tynset 15:05  
76. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:27  
77. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 15:52  
78. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 15:57  
79. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 17:05  
80. GregBalter United States DVOA 18:39  
81. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 19:19  
82. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 21:02  
83. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 21:17  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
richardm United Kingdom clok dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf