Catching Features

sprint tour [guest race 3]

Open:16:00 Jun 06 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 13 2006
Map:/rnd-02720e80e8e65kbe2u06dwm81e1e00nzrr9900/events/Luther Pond/day1/sprinttour3.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:<:O)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

52 official (+8 reruns) 6 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:38  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:50  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 18:01  
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:14  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:17  
6. ms Norway HMKG 18:18  *****
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:20  *****
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:23  *****
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:24  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:33  
11. Théo France JOG 18:45  *****
12. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:52  
13. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:01  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:36  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:01  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:02  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:05  *****
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:15  
19. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 21:22  
20. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:34  
21. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:39  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:52  
23. mike denver Costa Rica 21:57  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 22:12  
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:35  
26. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 23:43  
27. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:56  *****
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:51  
29. kajari Finland 24:57  
30. mongrel New Zealand 25:48  
31. lynxet France GO78 26:09  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:16  
33. Pardal Finland Lynx 27:40  
34. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:24  
35. JDP United States QOC 29:56  
36. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 32:29  
37. Karine France HVO 40:27  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
12345 Ecuador dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf