Catching Features

Osgiliath Woods Sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 05 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 12 2006
Map:/Waitarere/events/Waitarere/day1/course0.course
Created by:mongrel
Description:Easy sprint in New Zealand. My first map/course.
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

110 official (+24 reruns) 13 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:06  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:08  
3. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:12  
4. lucasbasset France JOG 10:20  
5. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:22  *****
6. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:31  
7. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:40  *****
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:41  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:44  
10. Thorne Finland JRV 10:49  
11. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:51  
12. julien France coatarmor 29 11:03  
13. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:05  
14. Mélanie France HVO 11:10  
15. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 11:23  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:35  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:39  
18. Pardal Finland Lynx 11:45  
19. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:53  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:19  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:24  
22. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:44  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:49  
24. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:50  
25. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 12:51  
26. mike denver Costa Rica 12:53  
27. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 13:10  
27. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:10  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:12  
30. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:15  
31. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:30  *****
31. arveo Norway Måren OK 13:30  
33. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 13:39  
34. wagner Norway KSOL 13:46  
35. Anders Sweden 13:49  
36. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 13:50  *****
37. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 13:53  
38. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:07  
39. Pim France HVO 14:13  
40. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 14:17  
41. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 14:38  
42. Julien_ France COTS 14:48  
43. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:58  
43. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:58  
45. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 15:00  
46. Koen Netherlands 15:14  
47. querem France orientalp 15:41  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:42  
49. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:51  
50. Blackburn Finland TP 15:52  
51. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 15:59  
52. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:12  
53. kajari Finland 16:37  
54. lynxet France GO78 16:49  
55. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:07  
56. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:28  
57. helmut Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:44  
58. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 18:31  *****
59. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:35  
60. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:44  
61. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:47  
62. piel France ACA 19:51  
63. sja13 New Zealand HOC 20:51  
64. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 21:49  
65. blaireau France 21:50  
66. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 24:05  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 24:24  *****
68. kiki France Coatarmor 29 25:37  
69. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 25:59  
70. M Peat New Zealand CMOC 26:44  
71. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 28:01  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:45  *****
73. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 35:03  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Andreass Norway Løten OL dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
m4rknoc Britain NOC dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
tomasek Czech Republic TJH dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
benzen Denmark slagelse dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
JT Finland dnf