Catching Features

random SPRINT, Chelsea Forest

Open:16:00 May 19 2006
Close:16:00 May 26 2006
Map:/rnd-0nqs0e80e8b42sb42s0a9qrr8cjgrra3rrm82s/events/Chelsea Forest/day1/Course10.course
Created by:Øyunn_Sparre
Description:short sprint on a perfectly steep map(i think) good luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

83 official (+10 reruns) 10 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:33  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:34  *****
3. Krille Bahrain The New Era 12:37  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:49  
4. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 12:49  
6. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:57  *****
7. Théo France JOG 12:59  
8. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:12  *****
9. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:13  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:20  
10. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:20  
12. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:23  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:30  
14. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:31  
15. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 13:37  
16. ms Norway HMKG 13:39  *****
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:39  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:44  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:46  
20. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:48  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:49  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:53  
23. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:15  
24. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:20  
25. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 14:23  
26. lucasbasset France JOG 14:26  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:30  
28. mike denver Costa Rica 14:32  
29. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:38  
30. Felfri Columbia 14:48  
31. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 14:52  *****
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:05  
32. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 15:05  
34. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:08  
35. Kenneth T Norway Fana 15:11  
36. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:14  
37. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:19  
38. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 15:28  *****
38. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:28  
40. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:29  *****
41. Thorne Finland JRV 15:37  
42. Cristina United States TSN 15:45  
43. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:51  
43. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 15:51  *****
45. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 15:54  
46. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:55  
47. nilsen Norway Fart OK 16:03  
48. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 16:05  
49. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:10  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:17  
51. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:31  
52. querem France orientalp 16:34  
53. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 16:36  
54. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 17:06  
54. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:06  
56. mongrel New Zealand 17:17  
57. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 17:19  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:25  
59. Pim France HVO 17:52  
60. piel France ACA 17:57  
61. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:03  
62. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 18:12  
63. moumoutte France HVO 18:26  
64. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 18:30  
65. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 18:36  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 18:37  *****
67. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 18:50  
68. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 19:33  
69. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:40  
70. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:45  
71. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 20:20  
72. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 21:25  
73. blaireau France 25:05  
74. kiki France Coatarmor 29 25:17  
75. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 25:28  
76. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 27:41  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf