Catching Features

[sprint tour] flx and eddie

Open:06:30 May 18 2006
Close:16:00 May 24 2006
Map:/rnd-0fu20e80e8ffffffff068mp01e2s015srrci01/events/Norwoodfield/day1/sprint tour flx+eddie.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:hej u dudes..i tried to make a flat sprinttour, didn't really worked and a lot of negative terrain i had to draw in alot of dashes...but it's not so steep...
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

108 official (+13 reruns) 14 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:27  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:56  *****
3. mb Norway FSK 16:59  
4. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:13  
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:16  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:18  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:20  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:20  *****
9. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:29  
10. Krille Bahrain The New Era 17:31  *****
11. lucasbasset France JOG 17:42  
12. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:00  *****
13. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:11  
14. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:17  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:19  
16. Pantse Finland YP 18:26  
16. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:26  *****
18. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:34  
19. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:44  
20. mike denver Costa Rica 18:47  
21. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 18:52  
22. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:53  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:00  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 19:01  
24. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 19:01  
26. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:12  
27. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 19:15  *****
28. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:27  
29. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:28  *****
30. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:29  
31. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:32  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:35  
33. nilsen Norway Fart OK 20:00  
34. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 20:18  
35. Shaman Czech Republic shk 20:23  
36. ms Norway HMKG 20:43  *****
37. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 21:06  
38. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 21:44  
39. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 21:46  
40. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:47  
41. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:18  
42. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 22:58  
43. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 23:15  
44. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:25  
45. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:05  
46. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:21  
47. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:34  
48. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 24:36  
49. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:58  
50. mongrel New Zealand 25:13  
51. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 25:20  
51. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 25:20  *****
53. samivirta Finland MS Parma 25:28  
54. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 27:02  
55. liske Belgium ARDOC 27:05  
56. Anders Sweden 27:12  
57. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 28:32  
58. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 29:19  
59. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 30:30  
60. Alfred Netherlands UZO 30:49  
61. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 32:46  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:04  *****
63. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 33:05  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:09  
65. Cristina United States TSN 33:20  
66. tichym Czech Republic tjh 34:49  
67. blaireau France 35:35  
68. JDP United States QOC 37:01  
69. TR Finland RaLu 37:46  
70. haton Spain Asturias 41:29  
71. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 48:23  
72. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 60:58  
73. michelb France MAR.CO. 74:15  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  *****
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Firairs_fr France TAD dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  *****
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lu France COTS dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Ola Grankvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf