Catching Features

Sprintrace

Open:16:00 May 15 2006
Close:16:00 May 22 2006
Map:/rnd-04ab0sg0sg22bfnm1300172s8cjgdw3n8cjg00/events/Eastern Chestnutham/day1/morg.course
Created by:Suleng
Description:Fast and flat nightsprint
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

60 official (+2 reruns) 5 comments

1. OK South Africa O 16:05  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:13  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:19  
4. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:21  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:25  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:33  *****
7. lucasbasset France JOG 16:39  
8. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:49  
9. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:52  
10. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:59  
11. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:02  
12. ms Norway HMKG 17:08  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:15  
14. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:22  
15. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:24  
16. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:26  
17. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:29  
18. Lu France COTS 17:30  
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:43  
20. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:46  
21. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 17:48  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:50  *****
23. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:56  
24. Pantse Finland YP 18:01  
25. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:04  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:16  
26. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 18:16  
28. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:26  *****
29. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 18:47  
30. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:50  
31. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 19:20  
32. Pardal Finland Lynx 19:30  
33. truls Norway Bækkelaget 19:46  
34. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:25  
35. mongrel New Zealand 20:39  
36. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 20:47  
37. Thorne Finland JRV 21:14  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 21:27  
39. nilsen Norway Fart OK 21:33  *****
40. mike denver Costa Rica 22:29  
41. Anders Sweden 23:08  
42. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 23:47  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:19  
44. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 28:16  
45. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 30:45  
46. arveo Norway Måren OK 33:38  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf  
djurhuus Mongolia fif hillerød dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf