Catching Features

SPRINT

Open:16:00 May 04 2006
Close:16:00 May 11 2006
Map:/rnd-00000e80e8rrgori5k0bdwbf8c01rrl1m8rrc5/events/Middle Wellingtonford/day1/Course11.course
Created by:Øyunn_Sparre
Description:keep calm. this will be very fast. read the controlls early, and don't lose a second here and there. Good luck! (please VOTE)
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

113 official (+17 reruns) 5 comments

1. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:16  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:19  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:20  
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:23  
4. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:23  
6. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 14:26  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:30  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:36  *****
9. lucasbasset France JOG 14:37  
10. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:38  
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:44  
12. Théo France JOG 14:47  
13. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:52  
14. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:56  
15. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:57  
16. mike denver Costa Rica 15:01  
16. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:01  
18. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:06  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:06  *****
20. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 15:08  
20. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:08  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:09  
23. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:14  
24. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:16  
25. gla Finland OJO 15:17  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:22  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:24  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:27  
29. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:34  
30. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 15:36  *****
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:46  
31. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 15:46  
31. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:46  
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:47  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:50  
35. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:50  
37. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:53  
38. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:54  
39. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 15:55  
40. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 15:57  
41. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:00  
42. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:05  
43. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:06  
44. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:08  
45. Mélanie France HVO 16:15  
46. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 16:20  
47. nilsen Norway Fart OK 16:24  
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:27  *****
48. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 16:27  
50. yann locatelli France annecy 16:29  
51. Lu France COTS 16:31  
52. OK South Africa O 16:33  
53. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 16:44  
54. nighto France COTS 17:03  
55. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 17:07  
56. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 17:19  
56. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 17:19  
58. Pardal Finland Lynx 17:21  
59. Sudden Sweden 17:35  
60. Anders Sweden 17:40  
61. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:44  
61. truls Norway Bækkelaget 17:44  
63. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:45  
64. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 18:03  
64. wagner Norway KSOL 18:03  
66. Boats United Kingdom ELO 18:04  
67. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 18:09  
68. kajari Finland 18:14  
69. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:21  
70. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:25  
71. piel France ACA 18:26  
72. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 18:28  
73. Felfri Columbia 18:32  
74. smed Kenya . 18:34  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:36  
76. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 19:25  
77. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 19:31  
78. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 19:35  
79. NGUYEN-TRONG Fabrice France CSAG METZ 19:36  
80. mongrel New Zealand 21:12  
81. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 21:24  
82. bzou France Dijon 21:26  
83. Clara Australia Bendigo 22:16  
84. jeb France VSO 22:17  
85. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 22:59  
86. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:03  
87. jan Finland malax if 23:17  
88. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 23:25  
89. Tuben Sweden OK Hällen 23:36  
90. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 23:39  
91. Haakon Finland Raisu Lumous 24:38  
92. offa Sweden Tuna 24:45  *****
93. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 25:41  
94. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 27:07  
95. tichym Czech Republic tjh 27:11  
96. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 28:01  
97. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 28:14  
98. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 29:11  
99. Stan Sweden OK Linne 29:45  
100. michelb France MAR.CO. 31:45  
101. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 33:22  
102. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 38:50  
103. Neil K New Zealand Egmont 42:15  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
tomasek Czech Republic TJH dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Anders_ Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
speedygonzales Sweden Järla IFOK dnf