Catching Features

Walker Lake, random, night

Open:16:00 May 04 2006
Close:16:00 May 10 2006
Map:/rnd-01um16o16orrrrrrgo0000m88c2s5k535km8br/events/Walker Lake/day1/C1.course
Created by:offa
Description:Open, easy, app. 16 min for the best (19 for me)
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

68 official (+4 reruns) 7 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:36  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:37  
2. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 17:37  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:43  
5. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:46  
6. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 17:49  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:56  
8. Thorne Finland JRV 18:15  
9. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 18:17  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:24  
11. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:37  
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:45  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:55  
14. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:11  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:15  
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:20  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:20  *****
18. lucasbasset France JOG 19:28  
19. mike denver Costa Rica 19:32  
20. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:33  
21. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:54  
22. Utt Sweden OK Computer 19:59  
23. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:01  
24. Théo France JOG 20:03  
25. Lu France COTS 20:04  
26. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 20:06  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:14  
27. Pantse Finland YP 20:14  
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:20  
30. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:30  
31. truls Norway Bækkelaget 21:29  
32. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 21:51  
33. gla Finland OJO 21:59  
34. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 22:17  
34. smed Kenya . 22:17  
36. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 22:21  
36. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 22:21  
38. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 22:37  
39. Anders Sweden 23:23  
40. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:34  
41. bzou France Dijon 27:35  
42. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:55  *****
43. mongrel New Zealand 29:55  
44. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 30:12  
45. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 30:22  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:37  
47. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 33:32  
48. Alfred Netherlands UZO 53:57  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Felfri Columbia dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Willy G Sweden Härnösands OK dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf