Catching Features

Were easy sprint !

Open:16:00 May 02 2006
Close:16:00 May 09 2006
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Tintintintin
Description:Kortasre banan Typ ;)
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

74 official (+3 reruns) 3 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:53  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:59  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 4:59  
4. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 5:03  
5. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:05  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:09  
6. gla Finland OJO 5:09  
8. lucasbasset France JOG 5:11  
8. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 5:11  
10. Ours du 69 France JOG 5:12  
11. Ally Israel Temp OK 5:13  
12. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 5:14  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 5:15  
13. Mat6911 France LRACO 5:15  
13. Utt Sweden OK Computer 5:15  
13. Bard Norway Halden SK 5:15  
17. jacks Sweden GMOK 5:17  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5:17  
17. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:17  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 5:19  
21. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 5:20  
21. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 5:20  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5:20  
24. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 5:22  
24. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 5:22  
24. nighto France COTS 5:22  
24. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 5:22  
28. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 5:24  
29. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 5:25  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:26  
30. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 5:26  
32. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 5:27  
33. Felfri Columbia 5:29  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:29  
33. Lu France COTS 5:29  
33. smed Kenya . 5:29  
37. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 5:30  
37. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 5:30  
37. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 5:30  
37. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 5:30  
41. kees Netherlands MINOR 5:31  
42. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 5:32  
43. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 5:33  
43. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 5:33  
45. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 5:36  
46. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 5:37  
46. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 5:37  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:38  
48. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 5:38  
50. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 5:39  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 5:41  
52. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 5:42  
53. joolsson Great Britain aaoc 5:44  
53. arveo Norway Måren OK 5:44  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 5:45  *****
55. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 5:45  
57. Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK 5:50  
57. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 5:50  
59. Christopher Norway OK Moss 5:54  
60. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 5:59  
61. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 6:07  
62. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 6:13  
63. mongrel New Zealand 6:14  
64. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 6:25  
65. jan Finland malax if 6:54  
66. halvorst Norway Ås-NLH-Orientering 7:43  
67. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:54  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos dnf  
Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf