Catching Features

Were easy sprint !

Open:16:00 May 02 2006
Close:16:00 May 09 2006
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Tintintintin
Description:Kortasre banan Typ ;)
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

74 official (+3 reruns) 3 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:53  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:59  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 4:59  
4. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 5:03  
5. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:05  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:09  
6. gla Finland OJO 5:09  
6. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:09  
9. lucasbasset France OK Linné 5:11  
9. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 5:11  
11. Ours du 69 France JOG 5:12  
12. Ally Israel Temp OK 5:13  
13. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 5:14  
14. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 5:15  
14. Mat6911 France LRACO 5:15  
14. Utt Sweden OK Computer 5:15  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 5:15  
18. jacks Sweden GMOK 5:17  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5:17  
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:17  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 5:19  
22. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 5:20  
22. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 5:20  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5:20  
25. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 5:22  
25. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 5:22  
25. nighto France COTS 5:22  
25. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 5:22  
29. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 5:24  
30. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 5:25  
30. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 5:25  
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:26  
32. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 5:26  
34. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 5:27  
35. Felfri Columbia 5:29  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:29  
35. Lu France COTS 5:29  
35. smed Kenya . 5:29  
39. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 5:30  
39. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 5:30  
39. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 5:30  
39. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 5:30  
43. kees Netherlands MINOR 5:31  
44. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 5:32  
45. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 5:33  
45. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 5:33  
47. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 5:36  
48. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 5:37  
48. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 5:37  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:38  
50. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 5:38  
52. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 5:39  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 5:41  
54. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 5:42  
55. joolsson Great Britain aaoc 5:44  
55. arveo Norway Måren OK 5:44  
57. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 5:45  *****
57. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 5:45  
59. Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK 5:50  
59. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 5:50  
61. Christopher Norway OK Moss 5:54  
62. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 5:59  
63. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 6:07  
64. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 6:13  
65. mongrel New Zealand 6:14  
66. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 6:25  
67. jan Finland malax if 6:54  
68. halvorst Norway Ås-NLH-Orientering 7:43  
69. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:54  
UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos dnf  
Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
japheth (2) Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf