Catching Features

fields sprint

Open:16:00 May 01 2006
Close:16:00 May 05 2006
Map:/rnd-01770e80e8atrnp0rr3n4boa284gqchk5wrr5k/events/Bandonwood/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Vincent
Description:A short sprint in the fields.
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

119 official (+25 reruns) 0 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:42  
2. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 8:45  
3. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 8:46  
4. OK South Africa O 8:47  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:48  
5. lucasbasset France JOG 8:48  
5. biggins United States CSU 8:48  
8. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:49  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:49  
8. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:49  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:50  
11. beeker New Zealand papo 8:50  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:50  
11. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:50  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:51  
16. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 8:52  
16. Blackburn Finland TP 8:52  
16. Tom Italy NTNUI 8:52  
19. mike denver Costa Rica 8:53  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:53  
19. pk Scotland ESOC 8:53  *****
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:53  
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 8:53  
19. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 8:53  
19. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 8:53  
19. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:53  
27. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:54  
27. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 8:54  
27. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:54  
27. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:54  
27. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 8:54  
27. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 8:54  
27. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:54  
34. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:55  
34. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 8:55  
34. Elise France Scapa Nancy 8:55  
34. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:55  
34. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 8:55  
39. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 8:56  
39. gla Finland OJO 8:56  
39. Mat6911 France LRACO 8:56  
42. Anders Sweden 8:57  
43. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 8:58  
43. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 8:58  
45. Théo France JOG 8:59  
45. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:59  
47. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:00  
47. Felfri Columbia 9:00  
47. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 9:00  
47. Cristina United States TSN 9:00  
51. Pantse Finland YP 9:01  
51. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 9:01  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 9:01  
51. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:01  
51. Lu France COTS 9:01  
56. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 9:02  
56. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:02  
58. Boats United Kingdom ELO 9:03  
59. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 9:04  
60. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:05  
60. kajari Finland 9:05  
62. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 9:06  
62. chrillehj Sweden OK Njudung 9:06  
64. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:07  
64. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 9:07  
64. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:07  
67. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:08  
67. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:08  
69. piel France ACA 9:09  
70. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 9:10  
71. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:11  
72. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 9:12  
72. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 9:12  
72. bzou France Dijon 9:12  
72. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 9:12  
76. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 9:15  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:16  
77. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 9:16  
79. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 9:17  
79. arveo Norway Måren OK 9:17  
81. hea Sweden VBOL 9:19  
82. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 9:20  
83. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 9:23  
83. Flynn New Zealand North West 9:23  
85. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:24  
86. mnilstad Christmas Island NTNUI 9:26  
87. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 9:34  
88. gemraid France 9:35  
89. Emil Hjalmarsson Sweden Ok Njudung 9:36  
89. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 9:36  
89. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 9:36  
92. Tuben Sweden OK Hällen 9:37  
92. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 9:37  
94. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 9:41  
95. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 9:43  
95. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 9:43  
97. jeb France VSO 9:48  
98. Anders_ Sweden Halmstad OK 9:49  
98. querem France orientalp 9:49  
100. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 9:51  
101. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 10:02  
102. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 10:03  
103. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 10:09  
104. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:26  
105. truls Norway Bækkelaget 10:38  
106. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 10:39  
107. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 10:43  
108. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 10:53  
109. flx Netherlands MINOR 10:58  
110. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 11:23  
111. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:25  
111. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 11:25  
113. Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK 12:11  
113. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 12:11  
115. mongrel New Zealand 12:45  
116. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:09  
117. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 13:11  
118. jan Finland malax if 13:45  
119. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 18:03