Catching Features

Sprint, Old Riverside

Open:16:00 Apr 30 2006
Close:16:00 May 07 2006
Map:/rnd-0h640e80e8rrb4rr8c015krr5krrrr13rrjg00/events/Old Riverside/day1/Course10.course
Created by:Øyunn_Sparre
Description:many controlls, fast orienteering, enjoy it! good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

137 official (+24 reruns) 7 comments

1. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:25  
2. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:31  
3. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:40  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:40  
5. pk Scotland ESOC 15:47  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:48  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:49  
8. Théo France JOG 15:53  *****
8. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:53  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:00  
10. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 16:00  
12. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:01  
13. OK South Africa O 16:03  
14. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:05  
15. lucasbasset France JOG 16:06  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:06  
17. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:09  
18. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:17  
18. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 16:17  
20. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:21  
20. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:21  
22. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:25  
23. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:28  
24. beeker New Zealand papo 16:35  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:36  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:38  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:42  
28. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:45  
29. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:48  
30. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:50  
31. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:55  
32. Pantse Finland YP 16:57  
33. mike denver Costa Rica 17:02  
34. gla Finland OJO 17:03  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:05  
36. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:11  
37. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 17:14  
38. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 17:17  
39. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 17:19  
40. Felfri Columbia 17:22  
41. Thorne Finland JRV 17:26  
42. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:43  
42. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:43  
44. benito France theteam 17:47  
45. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 17:49  
46. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 17:56  *****
46. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 17:56  
46. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:56  
49. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:04  
50. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:09  
51. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:14  
51. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:14  
53. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:16  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:17  *****
55. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:18  
55. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 18:18  
57. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 18:22  
58. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:31  
58. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 18:31  
60. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:34  
61. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:37  
62. Pim France HVO 18:44  
63. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 18:57  
64. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 19:00  
65. Lu France COTS 19:46  
66. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:54  
67. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 19:57  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:06  
69. wagner Norway KSOL 20:22  
70. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:25  
71. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 20:30  
72. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:35  
73. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 20:38  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:42  
75. Boats United Kingdom ELO 20:57  
76. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 21:01  
77. kajari Finland 21:04  
78. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 21:30  
79. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:31  
80. hea Sweden VBOL 21:33  
81. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 21:35  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 21:40  
83. yann locatelli France annecy 21:41  
84. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 21:46  
85. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 21:48  
86. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 22:04  
87. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 22:12  
88. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 22:16  
89. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:17  
90. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 22:38  
91. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 23:00  
92. sebba Isle of Man 23:16  
93. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 23:26  
94. haton Spain Asturias 23:59  
95. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 24:12  
96. mongrel New Zealand 24:39  
97. arveo Norway Måren OK 24:46  
98. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 25:14  
99. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 25:50  *****
100. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 26:09  
101. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:29  
102. Anders_ Sweden Halmstad OK 27:50  
103. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 27:51  
104. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 28:12  
104. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 28:12  
106. tichym Czech Republic tjh 28:36  
107. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 28:43  
108. jeb France VSO 28:58  
109. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 29:07  
110. bzou France Dijon 30:46  
111. SimonNilsson Sweden Bjurholm 31:58  
112. praestholm Denmark ocs 32:07  
113. flx Netherlands MINOR 33:23  *****
114. benzen Denmark slagelse 35:40  
115. Firairs_fr France TAD 36:24  
116. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:11  
117. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 38:54  
118. PHJ Panama OrientAlp 43:26  
119. jan Finland malax if 44:32  
mnilstad Christmas Island NTNUI dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
frank mensink Netherlands minor dnf  
Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK dnf  
Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf