Catching Features

Wrenthamburg Random Sprint

Open:16:00 Apr 28 2006
Close:16:00 May 05 2006
Map:/rnd-00kn0sg0sg0000m8dw003cjs6mmxns0orrhif8/events/Wrenthamburg/day1/Course7.course
Created by:Percy
Description:Edited Random: Go ... Go ... Go ... !!!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

104 official (+4 reruns) 8 comments

1. OK South Africa O 14:55  *****
2. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 14:59  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:02  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:02  
5. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:04  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:04  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:12  
8. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:13  
9. Théo France JOG 15:20  
10. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:22  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:26  
12. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:28  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:32  
14. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:37  
15. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:40  
16. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:47  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:49  
18. beeker New Zealand papo 15:51  
19. lucasbasset France JOG 16:11  
20. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:22  
21. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:23  
22. mike denver Costa Rica 16:24  *****
23. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:28  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:28  *****
25. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:33  
26. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:34  
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:34  
28. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:38  
29. Thorne Finland JRV 16:39  
30. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:47  
31. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:48  
32. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:59  
33. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:04  
34. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 17:06  
35. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 17:08  
36. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:09  
37. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 17:14  
38. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:23  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:24  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 18:04  
41. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:16  
42. kajari Finland 18:28  
43. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:34  
44. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 18:36  
45. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:53  
46. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 18:57  
47. Lu France COTS 19:09  
48. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:10  
49. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 19:26  
50. Anders Sweden 19:34  
51. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:40  *****
52. gla Finland OJO 20:05  
53. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:11  
54. Boats United Kingdom ELO 20:24  
55. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:30  
56. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 20:58  
57. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:24  
58. hea Sweden VBOL 22:24  
59. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 22:25  
59. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 22:25  
61. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:27  
62. bzou France Dijon 22:47  
63. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 22:54  
64. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 23:57  
65. piel France ACA 23:59  
66. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:52  
67. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 26:09  
68. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 26:13  
69. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 26:48  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:16  
71. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 28:28  
72. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 28:51  *****
73. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 31:12  
74. arveo Norway Måren OK 31:38  
75. nightfox Sweden GMOK 31:58  
76. PHJ Panama OrientAlp 34:30  
77. mongrel New Zealand 34:41  
78. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:10  
79. flx Netherlands MINOR 36:21  *****
80. Neil K New Zealand Egmont 40:07  
81. Koen Netherlands 49:50  
mnilstad Christmas Island NTNUI dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
JDP United States QOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Felfri Columbia dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK dnf  
jan Finland malax if dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Magnus_N Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf