Catching Features

manycontrolsprint

Open:16:00 Apr 25 2006
Close:16:00 May 03 2006
Map:/rnd-0lhi0sg0e8dj6m00000l7dk9000000dhrrcc00/events/Upper Ashmontberg Forest/day1/ex t.course
Created by:airlinefox
Description:Sprint with many controls. Not extreeme steep map.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

124 official (+7 reruns) 5 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:28  
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:34  
3. OK South Africa O 11:38  
4. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:43  *****
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:46  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:49  
7. Théo France JOG 11:52  
8. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 11:58  
9. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:03  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:04  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:05  
12. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:08  
13. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:12  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:16  
15. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 12:18  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:32  
17. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:37  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:38  
19. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 12:40  
19. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:40  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:44  
22. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:45  
23. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 12:48  
24. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 12:53  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:56  
26. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:01  
27. Pantse Finland YP 13:04  
27. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:04  
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:05  
30. godders Great Britain Interlopers 13:09  
30. Boats United Kingdom ELO 13:09  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 13:20  
33. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:27  
33. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 13:27  
35. mike denver Costa Rica 13:28  
36. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 13:36  
37. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:55  
38. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:57  
38. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:57  
40. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 13:58  
41. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 14:12  
42. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:14  
42. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:14  
44. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:28  *****
45. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 14:39  
46. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:40  
47. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 14:48  *****
48. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:50  
49. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:53  
50. Lu France COTS 14:57  
51. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:02  *****
52. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:05  
53. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:10  
54. Cristina United States TSN 15:15  
55. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:22  
56. biggins United States CSU 15:23  
57. Charlotte France OK Hällen 15:30  
58. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:39  
59. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:49  
60. Thorne Finland JRV 15:53  
61. kajari Finland 16:04  
62. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 16:05  
63. jeb France VSO 16:09  
64. offa Sweden Tuna 16:12  
65. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 16:21  
66. EBuckley United States SLOC 16:32  
67. chrillehj Sweden OK Njudung 17:30  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:33  
69. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 17:41  
70. querem France orientalp 18:27  
71. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 18:33  
71. piel France ACA 18:33  
73. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 18:39  
74. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 18:43  
75. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 18:52  
76. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 18:59  
77. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 19:13  
77. hea Sweden VBOL 19:13  
79. Neil K New Zealand Egmont 19:45  
80. truls Norway Bækkelaget 20:29  
81. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 20:53  
82. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 21:05  
83. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:06  
84. gemraid France 21:12  
85. bzou France Dijon 23:38  
86. mongrel New Zealand 24:25  
87. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:36  
88. Pim France HVO 27:11  
89. flx Netherlands MINOR 28:44  
90. NGUYEN-TRONG Fabrice France CSAG METZ 30:37  
91. Koen Netherlands 32:32  
92. Willy G Sweden Härnösands OK 42:56  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
aatamila France TAD dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Micke T Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok dnf  
blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK dnf  
jan Finland malax if dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
Anders_ Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf