Catching Features

supersprint

Open:16:00 Apr 24 2006
Close:16:00 May 01 2006
Map:/rnd-0imu0e80e8jg1eb42s00b4ku1e1e00afrr9gfk/events/Martintonton Valley/day1/supersprint3.course
Created by:TC
Description:one very important leg. im of for some pizza!:D byeeeeee! and good luck!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

82 official (+7 reruns) 8 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 7:13  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:19  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 7:53  
4. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:57  
5. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:02  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:04  *****
7. OK South Africa O 8:05  
8. Théo France JOG 8:07  *****
9. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:09  *****
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:12  
11. beeker New Zealand papo 8:19  
11. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 8:19  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:20  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:30  
15. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 8:36  
16. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 8:37  
17. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 8:55  
18. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:58  
19. pk Scotland ESOC 9:00  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:05  *****
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:20  
22. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:24  
23. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:26  
23. hea Sweden VBOL 9:26  
25. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:28  
26. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:34  
26. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:34  
28. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:35  
29. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:37  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:45  *****
31. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:58  
32. mike denver Costa Rica 10:16  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 10:51  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:59  
35. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 11:09  
36. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:21  
37. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:40  *****
38. offa Sweden Tuna 11:43  
39. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:56  
40. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:01  
41. querem France orientalp 12:09  
42. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 12:17  
43. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 12:19  
44. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:27  
45. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:55  
46. bzou France Dijon 13:08  
47. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 13:15  
48. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 13:26  
49. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:47  
50. mongrel New Zealand 14:58  
51. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 16:12  
52. JDP United States QOC 16:29  
53. Cristina United States TSN 17:31  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:57  
55. Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK 18:00  
56. jeb France VSO 18:48  
57. flx Netherlands MINOR 19:01  
58. smed Kenya . 20:13  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jim Russell Australia Bendigo dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG dnf  
Lu France COTS dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf