Catching Features

Supersprint.

Open:16:00 Apr 24 2006
Close:16:00 May 01 2006
Map:/rnd-0imu0e80e8jg1eb42s00b4ku1e1e00afrr9gfk/events/Martintonton Valley/day1/supersprint.course
Created by:TC
Description:one very important leg.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

118 official (+16 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:51  
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 7:55  
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:16  
4. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:19  *****
5. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 8:21  
6. Théo France JOG 8:31  
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:36  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 8:36  
9. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:39  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:43  
11. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:46  *****
12. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:04  
13. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:06  
14. jacks Sweden GMOK 9:10  
15. OK South Africa O 9:24  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:26  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:32  
17. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 9:32  
19. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:34  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:36  *****
21. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:39  
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:51  
23. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:59  
24. pk Scotland ESOC 10:01  
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:03  
26. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:05  
27. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:10  
28. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:11  
29. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:18  
30. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:27  
31. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:31  
32. mike denver Costa Rica 10:40  
33. gla Finland OJO 10:42  
34. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 10:52  
35. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 10:53  
36. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:13  
37. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:24  
38. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 11:35  
39. Pantse Finland YP 11:37  
40. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:40  
41. beeker New Zealand papo 11:46  
42. gab France vhso 12:01  
43. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 12:13  
44. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:21  
45. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:28  
46. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 12:35  
47. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:46  
48. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 12:56  
49. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 13:01  
50. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 13:15  
51. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:26  
52. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 13:35  
53. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 14:48  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 15:06  
55. Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK 15:15  
56. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:17  
57. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 15:32  
58. mongrel New Zealand 15:57  
59. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 16:26  
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:14  
61. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 17:15  *****
62. bzou France Dijon 17:21  
63. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 17:22  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:44  
65. smed Kenya . 18:03  
66. Cristina United States TSN 18:27  
67. lapinou Tibet echo73 19:27  
68. JDP United States QOC 20:30  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:30  
70. flx Netherlands MINOR 22:44  
71. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:36  
72. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 26:30  
73. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 28:17  
74. Ericson Sweden Alfta ÿsa OK 38:44  
75. jan Finland malax if 71:59  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
ory Norway Rennebu dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
kwtk1 New Zealand NW dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
lucky99 Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
haton Spain Asturias dnf  
Erik Bredmar Sweden IS Kullen dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK dnf  
vebjÿrn bergset Norway Veten dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf