Catching Features

short sprint

Open:16:00 Apr 23 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 30 2006
Map:/rnd-00000e80e8rrrrrrrrdwjgfl9q0188o59trrgu/events/Fultonborough/day1/Course10.course
Created by:Øyunn Sparre
Description:easy and fast sprint in an open area. winner time about 6.15, (i had 6,30) good luck! (votes would have been nice :)
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

94 official (+21 reruns) 7 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:02  
2. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:08  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:09  
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:10  
4. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:10  
6. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:12  
6. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 6:12  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:13  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 6:13  
10. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 6:14  
10. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:14  
12. OK South Africa O 6:16  
12. Lu France COTS 6:16  
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:16  *****
12. biggins United States CSU 6:16  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:17  
16. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 6:17  
16. beeker New Zealand papo 6:17  
16. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 6:17  
20. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 6:18  
20. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 6:18  
22. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:19  
22. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 6:19  
22. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 6:19  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 6:20  
25. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:20  
25. Utt Sweden OK Computer 6:20  
28. Ally Israel Temp OK 6:21  
28. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 6:21  
28. Ours du 69 France JOG 6:21  
31. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:22  
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6:22  
33. Felfri Columbia 6:23  
33. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 6:23  
33. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 6:23  
36. johan. Sweden tisaren 6:25  
36. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:25  
36. Pim France HVO 6:25  
39. mike denver Costa Rica 6:26  
39. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 6:26  
41. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 6:27  
41. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:27  
43. nighto France COTS 6:28  
44. Thorne Finland JRV 6:29  
45. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:30  
46. Pantse Finland YP 6:32  
46. Anders Sweden 6:32  
48. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 6:34  
49. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 6:35  
50. kajari Finland 6:36  
51. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:40  
52. wagner Norway KSOL 6:43  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 6:47  
54. Flynn New Zealand North West 6:48  
54. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:48  
56. hea Sweden VBOL 6:57  
57. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 6:58  
57. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 6:58  
59. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 7:03  
59. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 7:03  
61. Magnus N Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 7:07  
62. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 7:09  
63. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 7:10  
64. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 7:13  
65. jacks Sweden GMOK 7:20  
66. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:28  
67. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 7:33  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:47  
69. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 7:51  
70. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:00  
71. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 8:02  
72. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 8:11  
73. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 8:22  
74. Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK 8:24  
75. nilmag Sweden LOK 8:26  
76. bzou France Dijon 8:29  
77. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 9:40  
78. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:43  *****
79. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 10:26  
80. Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren 11:07  
81. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 11:15  
82. flx Netherlands MINOR 11:45  
83. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 11:51  
84. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 13:24  
85. Neil K New Zealand Egmont 16:12  
86. Alfred Netherlands UZO 19:33  
87. mongrel New Zealand 20:11  
Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
kalle Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Koen Netherlands dnf