Catching Features

Dogtrack Sprint again

Open:16:00 Apr 21 2006
Close:16:00 May 01 2006
Map:/Dogtrack sprint CF C/events/Dogtrack sprint CF C/day1/course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old OCAD Dogtrack with minor fixes. The second one of the old maps.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

164 official (+26 reruns) 12 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:49  *****
2. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:05  
3. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:08  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:09  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:16  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:22  *****
7. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:26  
8. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 15:45  *****
9. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:00  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:00  
11. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:01  
12. godders Great Britain Interlopers 16:06  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:07  
13. beeker New Zealand papo 16:07  
15. OK South Africa O 16:15  
16. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 16:16  
17. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:24  
18. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:26  
18. smed Kenya . 16:26  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:26  
21. mb Norway FSK 16:29  
22. Pantse Finland YP 16:35  
22. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:35  
24. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:39  
25. Théo France JOG 16:43  
26. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:47  
27. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:49  
28. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:58  
29. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:06  
30. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 17:12  
31. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:18  
32. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:28  
33. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:32  
34. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 17:33  
35. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:38  
36. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:44  
37. henke b Sweden Kils OK 17:45  
38. Thorne Finland JRV 17:48  
39. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:49  
40. pk Scotland ESOC 17:52  
41. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:54  
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:56  
43. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 17:59  
44. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:02  
45. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:31  *****
46. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:36  
47. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 18:39  
48. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:41  
49. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 18:45  
50. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:51  
51. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:55  
52. Mélanie France HVO 19:03  
53. nighto France COTS 19:06  
54. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:09  
55. Felfri Columbia 19:14  
56. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:17  
57. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 19:29  
58. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:31  
59. skimber United Kingdom DVO 19:34  
60. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:44  
61. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:51  
62. Blackburn Finland TP 20:08  *****
63. Cristina United States TSN 20:13  
64. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 20:20  
65. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:23  *****
66. Mikko Finland 20:24  
67. mike denver Costa Rica 20:36  
68. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 20:37  
69. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:46  
70. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:51  *****
71. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:04  
72. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:05  
73. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 21:24  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 21:30  
75. hea Sweden VBOL 21:43  
76. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:49  
77. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:07  *****
78. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:16  
79. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 22:30  
80. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 22:44  
81. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:08  
82. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:19  
83. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 23:55  
84. wagner Norway KSOL 24:04  
85. Magnus N Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 24:14  
86. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 24:31  
87. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 24:43  
88. Too slow France NOSE 25:04  
89. Pim France HVO 25:12  
90. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 25:26  
91. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 25:36  
92. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:39  
93. EBuckley United States SLOC 26:03  
94. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 26:19  
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:24  
96. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 26:28  
97. flx Netherlands MINOR 26:39  
98. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 27:02  
99. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 27:03  
100. agustincb Spain Calasparra 27:36  
101. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 28:23  
102. mongrel New Zealand 28:24  
103. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 29:04  
104. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 29:26  
105. haton Spain Asturias 30:06  
106. nilmag Sweden LOK 30:28  
107. Stones Norway Modum OL 31:02  
108. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 31:31  
109. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 31:38  
110. bzou France Dijon 32:56  
111. arveo Norway Måren OK 35:34  
112. ory Norway Rennebu 37:01  
113. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 38:37  
114. Alfred Netherlands UZO 38:55  
115. Ericson Sweden Alfta ÿsa OK 39:45  
116. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 39:54  
117. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 39:57  
118. JDP United States QOC 56:33  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  *****
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
djk Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
blaireau France dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf  
Lu France COTS dnf  
Erik Bredmar Sweden IS Kullen dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf