Catching Features

Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^

Open:16:00 Apr 21 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 28 2006
Map:/rnd-0kfv0e80e8rrrrrpoqrrrrqw0000rr0drr01bt/events/Hudsonhamwood/day1/Course05.course
Created by:SpunkeN
Description:A flat, fun and simple map. Enjoy it!
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

115 official (+16 reruns) 4 comments

1. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 12:30  
2. OK South Africa O 12:32  
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:33  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:39  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:40  
5. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:40  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:41  
7. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 12:41  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:42  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:44  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:44  
10. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:44  
13. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:48  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:51  
15. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 12:53  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:53  
17. mike denver Costa Rica 12:54  
18. beeker New Zealand papo 12:55  
18. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 12:55  
20. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:57  
20. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12:57  
22. gla Finland OJO 12:58  
22. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 12:58  
24. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:59  
25. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 13:00  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:03  
26. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:03  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:04  
28. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:04  
28. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 13:04  
31. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 13:05  
31. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:05  
31. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 13:05  
34. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:06  
34. Boats United Kingdom ELO 13:06  
36. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:08  
37. Felfri Columbia 13:09  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:11  *****
39. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 13:17  
39. johan. Sweden tisaren 13:17  
41. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:18  
41. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:18  
41. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:18  
44. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 13:21  
45. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 13:23  
46. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 13:24  
46. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:24  
46. wagner Norway KSOL 13:24  
49. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:26  
49. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:26  
51. Thorne Finland JRV 13:31  
52. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 13:34  
53. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:35  
54. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 13:38  
55. querem France orientalp 13:42  
55. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 13:42  
57. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 13:46  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:52  *****
59. Anders Sweden 13:54  
60. Pantse Finland YP 13:55  
61. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 14:08  
62. Flynn New Zealand North West 14:09  
63. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:12  
64. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:14  
65. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 14:15  
65. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:15  
67. greybear Finland 14:16  
67. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:16  
69. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:18  
70. offa Sweden Tuna 14:19  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:30  
71. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:30  
73. kajari Finland 14:40  
73. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:40  
75. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:41  
75. kees Netherlands MINOR 14:41  
77. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 14:47  
78. hea Sweden VBOL 14:48  
79. bzou France Dijon 15:03  
80. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 15:18  
81. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 15:20  
82. henke b Sweden Kils OK 15:28  
83. JDP United States QOC 15:31  
84. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 15:32  
85. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 15:33  
86. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 15:42  
87. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 15:50  
88. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 16:02  
89. jeb France VSO 16:14  
90. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 16:15  *****
91. haton Spain Asturias 16:22  
91. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 16:22  
93. arveo Norway Måren OK 16:24  
94. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 16:25  
95. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 16:29  
96. sja13 New Zealand HOC 16:33  
97. sebba Isle of Man 17:16  
98. gemraid France 17:42  
99. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 17:49  
100. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:03  
101. Lu France COTS 18:54  
102. Neil K New Zealand Egmont 19:41  
103. flx Netherlands MINOR 19:59  
104. Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK 20:02  
105. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 21:16  
106. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 29:44  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Lankey New Zealand ROC dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf