Catching Features

fun, fun, fun 2

Open:16:00 Apr 19 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 28 2006
Map:/rnd-07ph0e80e89lexfqap0f00ju9hrr7xnorrcv6m/events/Canobielandton Gorge/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Utt
Description:much nicer map this time. winning time around 10.30. Have fun! If there is two fun, fun, fun2, don´t run the second one (computer problem last time)
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

121 official (+14 reruns) 3 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:45  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:47  
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:52  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:53  
4. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:53  
6. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 10:58  
7. Pantse Finland YP 11:01  
7. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:01  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:01  
7. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 11:01  
11. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:02  
11. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 11:02  
13. pk Scotland ESOC 11:04  
14. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 11:06  
15. OK South Africa O 11:08  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:08  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:09  
18. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 11:13  
19. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:14  
19. beeker New Zealand papo 11:14  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:16  
22. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 11:17  
23. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 11:18  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:20  
25. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:26  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:26  
27. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:28  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:28  
29. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:33  
29. johan. Sweden tisaren 11:33  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:36  
32. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 11:37  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:39  
33. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 11:39  
35. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 11:40  
36. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:43  
37. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:46  
37. bam Romania IN KOL 11:46  
39. aatamila France TAD 11:48  
40. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:01  
41. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 12:11  
42. wagner Norway KSOL 12:13  
43. kajari Finland 12:17  
44. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:21  
44. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 12:21  
46. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:23  
47. Boats United Kingdom ELO 12:24  
48. Flynn New Zealand North West 12:25  
49. Mélanie France HVO 12:32  
50. mike denver Costa Rica 12:39  
51. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 12:41  
52. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:43  
53. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:47  
54. henke b Sweden Kils OK 12:48  
55. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 12:49  
56. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:52  
57. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 13:01  
58. jeb France VSO 13:02  
59. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 13:04  
60. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 13:06  
60. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:06  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:13  
63. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 13:18  
64. Thorne Finland JRV 13:37  
65. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 13:39  
66. Lu France COTS 13:56  
67. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:57  
68. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 14:07  
68. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 14:07  
70. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 14:11  
71. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:18  
72. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:26  
73. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 14:30  
74. querem France orientalp 14:31  
75. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 14:44  
76. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:46  
77. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:48  
78. hea Sweden VBOL 15:03  
79. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:06  
80. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:16  
81. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:19  
82. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:26  
83. Magnus N Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:35  
84. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 15:57  
85. bzou France Dijon 16:02  
86. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 16:10  
87. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 16:12  
88. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 16:35  
89. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 17:09  
90. kees Netherlands MINOR 17:24  
91. Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK 17:34  
92. Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 17:36  
93. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:49  
94. offa Sweden Tuna 17:50  
95. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 17:55  
96. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:00  
97. Neil K New Zealand Egmont 19:20  
98. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:42  *****
99. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:14  
100. flx Netherlands MINOR 24:15  
101. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:30  
102. Koen Netherlands 25:36  
103. ivar bergset Norway Veten 25:55  
104. JDP United States QOC 26:12  
105. Etienne France CSMR 26:19  
106. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 27:06  
107. arveo Norway Måren OK 32:46  
108. Berit Bergset Norway IL Veten 89:37  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
sebba Isle of Man dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf  
Lankey New Zealand ROC dnf  
vebjÿrn bergset Norway Veten dnf