Catching Features

PK'S 3 Days:Day 2

Open:16:00 Apr 19 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 26 2006
Map:/rnd-0k7j0e80e86cf1foq4002srr00000092rrdw00/events/M M/day1/Course00.course
Created by:pk
Description:Nice map with added symbols! This should be quite hard! GOOOD LUCK!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

124 official (+6 reruns) 22 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:02  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:59  *****
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:08  *****
4. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:09  *****
5. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:11  
6. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:12  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:14  
8. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:17  
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:26  *****
10. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 16:32  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:43  *****
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:49  
13. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:53  
14. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:54  
15. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:59  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:07  
17. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:08  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:19  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:22  
20. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 17:24  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:32  
22. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:33  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:43  
24. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:57  
25. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:00  
26. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:09  
27. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:13  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:18  *****
29. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 18:21  
30. Pantse Finland YP 18:22  
31. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 18:43  *****
32. beeker New Zealand papo 19:18  
33. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 19:20  
34. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:29  
35. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:39  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:42  *****
37. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 20:06  *****
38. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:08  
39. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:10  
40. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 20:11  
41. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 21:20  
42. mike denver Costa Rica 21:28  
43. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:35  
43. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 21:35  
43. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 21:35  
46. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:41  
47. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:46  
48. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 22:01  
49. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 22:03  
50. henke b Sweden Kils OK 22:22  
51. hea Sweden VBOL 22:41  
52. Flynn New Zealand North West 22:47  
53. Lu France COTS 23:59  
54. kajari Finland 24:31  
55. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:32  
56. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:38  
57. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:47  *****
58. sja13 New Zealand HOC 26:53  
59. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 27:23  *****
60. EBuckley United States SLOC 28:05  
61. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 28:11  
62. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 28:14  
63. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:32  
64. arveo Norway Måren OK 28:33  
65. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 29:08  
66. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:26  
67. wagner Norway KSOL 31:12  
68. Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 31:32  
69. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 32:10  
70. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 33:44  
71. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 34:56  
72. JDP United States QOC 36:34  
73. offa Sweden Tuna 37:20  *****
74. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 37:36  
75. praestholm Denmark ocs 38:17  
76. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:44  
77. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 38:56  
78. lucky99 Switzerland OLG Chur 39:10  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:25  
80. kees Netherlands MINOR 40:41  
81. tichym Czech Republic tjh 42:07  
82. flx Netherlands MINOR 43:40  
83. Q United Kingdom NOC 48:59  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  *****
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
outi Finland Kangasla SK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone dnf  
Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
ricolecyclo France O-alpes dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Micke T Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
kalle Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Magnus N Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf