Catching Features

SPRINT

Open:16:00 Apr 18 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 25 2006
Map:/rnd-00000e80e82s1e460p2sm8qjb401rr9prrrrag/events/Mount Walpole Brook/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Øyunn Sparre
Description:short sprint with many controlls, (and a nice blue colour) good luck!
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

131 official (+14 reruns) 7 comments

1. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:17  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:41  *****
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:45  
4. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:55  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:01  
6. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:04  
7. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:05  
8. pk Scotland ESOC 15:06  
9. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 15:07  
10. OK South Africa O 15:15  
11. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:16  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:20  
13. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 15:22  
14. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 15:30  
14. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:30  
16. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:32  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:42  
18. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 15:45  
18. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 15:45  
20. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:47  
21. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:52  
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:52  
23. beeker New Zealand papo 16:00  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:05  
25. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 16:09  
26. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:10  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:18  
28. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:19  
29. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:23  
30. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:29  
31. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:40  
32. Pantse Finland YP 16:44  
33. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:46  *****
34. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:56  
35. mike denver Costa Rica 16:57  
35. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 16:57  
37. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:10  
38. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:21  
39. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 17:23  
40. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 17:29  
41. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:30  
42. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:32  
43. Anders Sweden 17:38  
43. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:38  
45. gla Finland OJO 17:39  
46. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:53  
47. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 18:07  
48. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:08  
49. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:11  
50. kajari Finland 18:20  
51. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 18:57  
52. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 19:33  
53. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:46  
54. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:47  
55. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 19:49  
56. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:57  
57. julien France coatarmor 29 19:59  
57. SV Finland VaHa 19:59  
59. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:04  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:05  *****
61. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:20  
62. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 20:33  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:39  
64. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 20:40  
65. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 20:44  
66. henke b Sweden Kils OK 20:46  
67. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 20:54  
68. Magnus N Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 21:08  
69. JDP United States QOC 21:15  
70. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:17  
71. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 21:29  
72. offa Sweden Tuna 21:31  
73. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:01  
74. Alban Dalberto France VSO 22:25  
75. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 22:38  *****
76. Thorne Finland JRV 22:41  
77. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 23:34  
78. Clara Australia Bendigo 24:10  
79. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 24:34  
80. kees Netherlands MINOR 24:57  
81. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 25:35  
82. sja13 New Zealand HOC 26:01  
83. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 26:48  
84. romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern 28:39  
85. Oystein Kristiansen Norway MS Parma 29:26  
86. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 29:52  
87. EBuckley United States SLOC 31:09  
88. arveo Norway Måren OK 31:25  
89. Flynn New Zealand North West 34:50  
90. bzou France Dijon 36:00  
91. tichym Czech Republic tjh 37:05  
92. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 37:39  
93. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:40  
94. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 38:15  
95. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 39:14  
96. Lankey New Zealand ROC 44:09  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
bedders United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Q United Kingdom NOC dnf  
RJMB European Union SYO dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
sebba Isle of Man dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Moose Norway Varegg dnf  
Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
vebjÿrn bergset Norway Veten dnf  
Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf