Catching Features

Day 2

Open:16:00 Apr 17 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 24 2006
Map:/rnd-01gk0sg0sgffd4my2e999a33ky33rr8trrrr9l/events/Upper Atkinsontonville National Park/day1/day 1.course
Created by:1
Description:
Avg Rating:1.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

72 official (+8 reruns) 4 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:10  *****
2. too fast! France theteam 25:13  
3. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 25:21  
4. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 25:47  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:53  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:30  
7. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:32  *****
8. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 26:36  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:37  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:38  
10. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 26:38  
12. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 26:42  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:49  
14. Utt Sweden OK Computer 26:57  
15. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 27:04  
16. OK South Africa O 27:19  
17. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:30  
18. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 27:34  
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:37  
20. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:47  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:52  
22. pk Scotland ESOC 28:05  
23. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:07  
24. Ally Israel Temp OK 28:21  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:46  
26. mike denver Costa Rica 28:58  
27. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 29:00  
28. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 29:05  
29. jacks Sweden GMOK 29:28  
30. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:36  
30. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:36  
32. vx Norway Tyrving IL 30:59  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:30  
34. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 32:14  
35. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 32:29  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 32:56  
37. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:41  
38. Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK 34:51  
39. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 36:22  
40. sja13 New Zealand HOC 37:11  
41. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 37:19  
42. hea Sweden VBOL 37:23  
43. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 37:25  
44. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 40:12  
45. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 41:20  
46. Flynn New Zealand North West 42:11  
47. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 42:22  
48. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 42:54  
49. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 45:33  
50. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 46:02  
51. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 47:50  
52. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 51:15  
53. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 51:24  
54. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 62:31  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
kees Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
arveo Norway Måren OK dnf  
Lu France COTS dnf  
Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Magnus N Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf