Catching Features

OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint

Open:16:00 Apr 16 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 30 2006
Map:/flx1/events/flx1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:flx
Description:Just a little experiment with random created contours. Have fun and give comments please.
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

130 official (+13 reruns) 13 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:18  
2. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 21:32  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:33  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:50  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:53  
6. Nails United Kingdom SYO 21:55  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:00  *****
8. Théo France JOG 22:01  *****
8. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 22:01  
10. beeker New Zealand papo 22:06  
11. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:11  *****
12. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:16  
13. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:20  
14. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:22  
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:23  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:33  
17. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 22:44  
18. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:00  
18. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:00  *****
20. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:01  
21. nighto France COTS 23:04  
22. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 23:12  *****
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:15  
24. jacks Sweden GMOK 23:18  
25. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:22  
26. aatamila France TAD 23:25  
27. Sasse Sweden IKHP 23:29  
28. mike denver Costa Rica 23:32  
29. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 23:37  
30. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:38  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:39  
32. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:42  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:43  *****
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:43  
35. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 23:49  
36. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 23:50  
36. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:50  
38. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:05  
39. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 24:27  
40. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 24:28  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 24:29  
42. Pantse Finland YP 24:30  *****
43. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:31  
44. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:34  
45. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 24:39  
46. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:59  
47. piel France ACA 25:08  
48. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:30  
49. yann locatelli France annecy 25:34  
49. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 25:34  
51. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 25:57  
52. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 25:59  
53. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:06  
54. Thorne Finland JRV 26:17  
55. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 26:18  
55. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 26:18  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:39  
58. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 26:40  
59. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 27:03  
60. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:05  
61. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 27:10  
62. hea Sweden VBOL 27:21  
63. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 27:33  
64. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 27:45  
65. Ally Israel Temp OK 28:08  
65. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 28:08  
67. kajari Finland 28:16  
68. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 28:26  
69. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:28  
70. Pim France HVO 29:39  
71. sja13 New Zealand HOC 29:48  
72. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 30:13  
73. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:28  
74. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 30:49  
75. JDP United States QOC 31:39  
76. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:38  
77. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 33:02  
78. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 33:17  
79. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 33:58  
80. GregBalter United States DVOA 34:02  
81. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 34:08  
82. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:42  
83. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 34:52  
84. crick United Kingdom so 34:58  
85. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 35:23  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 36:58  
87. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 37:01  
88. arveo Norway Måren OK 37:53  
89. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:55  *****
90. querem France orientalp 38:39  
91. Alfred Netherlands UZO 40:39  
92. haton Spain Asturias 41:15  
93. mongrel New Zealand 43:16  
94. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 43:56  
94. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 43:56  
96. blaireau France 47:37  
97. UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos 53:41  
98. tichym Czech Republic tjh 70:43  
99. gregox France annecy 71:51  
100. Vince United States OCIN 80:48  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  *****
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Lu France COTS dnf  
Bredmar Sweden IS Kullen dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Kristina Bergset Norway Veten IL dnf