Catching Features

Fun,Fun,Fun

Open:16:00 Apr 11 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 18 2006
Map:/rnd-0icv0e80e800012u9e039dcn24m0n9mya49jg3/events/Great Cambridge Village/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Utt
Description:a modified random map sprint with a "bo" (don't know the english word). I think it's fun.
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

86 official (+7 reruns) 3 comments

1. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:40  
2. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 7:42  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:45  
3. Ally Israel Temp OK 7:45  
5. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:47  
6. Théo France JOG 7:49  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:50  
8. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 7:52  
9. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 7:54  
10. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:55  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:56  
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:56  
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 7:57  
14. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 8:01  
14. Mélanie France HVO 8:01  
16. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 8:02  
17. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 8:08  
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:10  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:10  
20. Thorne Finland JRV 8:12  
21. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 8:15  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:16  
23. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 8:17  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:20  
24. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 8:20  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:31  
27. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 8:36  
28. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 8:37  
29. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 8:42  
30. Timo lahde France TAD 8:52  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:57  
32. mike denver Costa Rica 8:59  
32. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 8:59  
34. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 9:05  
34. benito France theteam 9:05  
34. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:05  
34. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:05  
38. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:07  
39. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 9:09  
40. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 9:24  
41. Lu France COTS 9:28  
42. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 9:30  
43. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:36  
44. kees Netherlands MINOR 9:45  
45. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 10:01  
46. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 10:16  
47. Pim France HVO 10:21  
48. romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern 10:30  
49. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 10:34  
49. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 10:34  
51. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:53  
52. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 11:27  
53. yann locatelli France annecy 11:33  
54. bzou France Dijon 11:35  
55. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 11:51  
56. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 11:56  
57. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 12:08  
58. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:59  
59. JDP United States QOC 13:19  
60. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:52  
61. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 14:16  
62. querem France orientalp 14:21  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:40  
64. sofia Sweden Hjobygdens ok 19:33  
65. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 20:17  
66. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 21:21  
67. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 23:18  
68. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 23:45  
69. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:11  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf