Catching Features

The Sprint

Open:16:00 Apr 11 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 18 2006
Map:/rnd-0h6j0e816or4q0aojq0000eh00inlx4umnj6by/events/Everettborough Hill/day1/sprint33.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Sprint: Middle steep terrain with a special map. Try it.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

139 official (+25 reruns) 6 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:31  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:32  
3. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 7:33  *****
4. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:35  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:37  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:38  
7. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 7:40  
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 7:40  
9. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:41  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:45  
10. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 7:45  
10. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 7:45  
10. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 7:45  
14. mkietis Latvia Ozons 7:46  
14. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 7:46  
16. pk Scotland ESOC 7:50  
16. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 7:50  
16. henke b Sweden Kils OK 7:50  
19. Théo France JOG 7:51  
20. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 7:52  
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:53  
22. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:55  
22. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 7:55  
22. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 7:55  
25. kajari Finland 7:56  
25. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:56  
27. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:57  
27. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 7:57  
27. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 7:57  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:58  
30. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 7:58  
32. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 7:59  
33. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:00  
34. Ally Israel Temp OK 8:06  
34. Sami Norway Freidig 8:06  
36. Pantse Finland YP 8:09  
36. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 8:09  
36. querem France orientalp 8:09  
39. julien France coatarmor 29 8:11  
40. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:14  
40. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:14  
40. aatamila France TAD 8:14  
43. Nails United Kingdom SYO 8:15  
44. mike denver Costa Rica 8:16  
45. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 8:22  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 8:23  
46. offa Sweden Tuna 8:23  
48. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:27  
49. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 8:29  
50. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 8:31  
51. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 8:32  
52. gab France vhso 8:36  
53. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:43  
53. nighto France COTS 8:43  
53. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 8:43  
56. Timo lahde France TAD 8:44  
57. Lu France COTS 8:49  
58. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:50  
59. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:53  
59. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:53  
59. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:53  
62. Christopher Norway OK Moss 8:55  
63. Utt Sweden OK Computer 8:58  
64. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 8:59  
65. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 9:01  
66. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 9:03  
67. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 9:04  
68. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 9:06  
69. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 9:07  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:07  *****
71. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:09  
72. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:12  
73. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 9:17  
74. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 9:22  
75. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 9:28  
76. hea Sweden VBOL 9:41  
77. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:52  
78. jacks Sweden GMOK 9:56  
78. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 9:56  
80. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 10:02  
80. Alban Dalberto France VSO 10:02  
82. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:04  
83. romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern 10:07  
84. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:10  
85. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 10:13  
86. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:16  
87. jeb France VSO 10:19  
88. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:20  
89. nilmag Sweden LOK 10:24  
90. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 10:36  
91. Eirik JH Norway Lirebygda O-lag 10:37  
92. Pilger Switzerland OLG Chur 10:47  
93. Mélanie France HVO 10:51  
94. bzou France Dijon 10:54  
95. arveo Norway Måren OK 10:58  
96. wagner Norway KSOL 10:59  
97. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 11:08  
98. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 11:11  
99. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 11:18  
100. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 11:30  
101. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 11:38  
102. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:44  
103. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 11:46  
104. benito France theteam 11:59  
105. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:06  
106. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 12:14  
107. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 12:19  
108. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:23  
109. Moose Norway Varegg 13:05  
110. flx Netherlands MINOR 13:24  
111. Pida Sweden Västvärmlands OK 13:37  
112. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 14:23  
113. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:10  
114. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 15:29  
115. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 15:41  *****
116. Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok 15:45  
117. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 15:55  
118. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 16:14  
119. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 16:24  
120. Pim France HVO 16:25  
121. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 16:30  
122. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:29  
123. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 18:26  
124. JDP United States QOC 18:48  
125. FAbaroa United States 20:58  
126. Junni Finland OK77 21:35  
127. Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 24:18  
128. kees Netherlands MINOR 31:19  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
sindre Norway Tynset dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Julia Austria Askö Henndorf dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
öpir Sweden IF THOR dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Lindeborg Sweden Täby OK dnf