Catching Features

Eliot

Open:16:00 Apr 07 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 17 2006
Map:/rnd-0b8w0sg0sgdwdwdwdw00dwrrdwaq00q7dwrri7/events/Eliot/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:open sprint with favourite randomizer map Eliot.......goodluck Ps: don`t forget comments
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

131 official (+14 reruns) 9 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:38  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 11:43  *****
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:52  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:52  
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:32  
6. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:47  *****
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:55  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:55  *****
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:10  
10. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:14  *****
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:22  
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:26  
13. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:48  
14. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:52  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:01  
15. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:01  
15. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:01  
18. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:10  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:37  
20. mike denver Costa Rica 14:42  
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:47  
22. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:51  
23. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:59  
24. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 15:06  
25. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:29  
26. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:32  
27. Pantse Finland YP 15:34  
28. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:35  
29. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 15:47  *****
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:50  
31. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:52  
32. hea Sweden VBOL 16:02  
33. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 16:04  
34. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:05  
35. benito France theteam 16:24  
36. kajari Finland 16:30  
36. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:30  
38. Sami Norway Freidig 16:42  
39. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:13  
40. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 17:25  
41. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 17:43  
42. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:45  
43. Mélanie France HVO 18:00  
44. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:04  
44. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 18:04  
46. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 18:49  
47. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:22  *****
48. Anders Sweden 19:31  
49. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 19:39  *****
49. kees Netherlands MINOR 19:39  
51. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 20:44  
51. julien France coatarmor 29 20:44  
53. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:59  
54. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:00  
55. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 21:46  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 22:02  
57. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:42  
58. Pim France HVO 22:43  
59. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 24:59  
60. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 25:16  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:25  
62. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:53  
63. bzou France Dijon 26:27  
64. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 28:33  
65. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 28:57  
66. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 29:12  
67. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:26  
68. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 33:00  
69. Junni Finland OK77 34:07  
70. arveo Norway Måren OK 37:54  
71. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:42  
72. Alfred Netherlands UZO 39:53  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Alex Alvarez Portugal CPOC dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
fesken Norway Namsos OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
aatamila France TAD dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Micke T Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
kalle Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
haton Spain Asturias dnf  
blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG dnf  
romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK dnf  
anna k.o Norway måren ok dnf  
Moose Norway Varegg dnf  
Pida Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
Lankey New Zealand ROC dnf