Catching Features

Auburnham RANDOM

Open:16:00 Apr 04 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 11 2006
Map:/rnd-0nh00sg0sgl2nacccu0a8clb545kk7f3rrf12s/events/Auburnham/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Pevi
Description:Quickly made one random map because Tobi asked me to do so :)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

69 official (+6 reruns) 8 comments

1. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 34:32  *****
2. Théo France JOG 34:36  *****
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 34:44  
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:45  
5. mb Norway FSK 34:49  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 34:52  *****
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:53  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 34:59  
9. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 35:02  *****
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:40  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 36:02  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 36:39  
13. Ours du 69 France JOG 37:19  
14. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 37:28  
15. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 37:53  
16. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:32  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:36  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 39:39  *****
19. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 40:03  *****
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:37  
21. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 40:48  
22. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 41:00  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 41:19  
24. Ally Israel Temp OK 42:09  *****
25. Blackburn Finland TP 43:21  
26. Utt Sweden OK Computer 43:49  
27. mike denver Costa Rica 44:13  
28. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 45:34  
29. nilmag Sweden LOK 45:53  
30. Pantse Finland YP 45:59  
31. julien France coatarmor 29 46:37  
32. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:43  
33. gab France vhso 50:05  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 50:58  
35. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 52:13  
36. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 53:13  
37. jacks Sweden GMOK 62:38  
38. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 66:26  
39. kees Netherlands MINOR 68:28  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 73:24  
41. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 74:54  
42. Clara Australia Bendigo 84:17  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Jim Russell Australia Bendigo dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
öpir Sweden IF THOR dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf