Catching Features

(OCAD)Salouf Short

Open:16:00 Mar 27 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 03 2006
Map:/salouf sud/events/salouf sud/day1/chäschpi.course
Created by:8
Description:same alpine map. 20 minutes of pleasure:D i hope that i improved the course-quality! rock the map before the map rocks you!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

165 official (+21 reruns) 18 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:05  *****
2. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 21:12  
3. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 21:16  *****
4. mb Norway FSK 21:22  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:32  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:56  
7. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 22:18  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:19  *****
9. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:30  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:31  
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 22:48  
11. Sasse Sweden IKHP 22:48  
13. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:50  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:02  *****
14. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:02  *****
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:05  
17. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 23:10  
18. julien France coatarmor 29 23:11  
19. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:12  
20. lucasbasset France JOG 23:17  
21. Théo France JOG 23:22  *****
22. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:23  
23. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 23:26  *****
24. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:29  
25. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 23:42  *****
25. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:42  
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:43  
28. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:44  
28. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 23:44  
30. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:50  
31. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 23:51  
32. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 24:13  
32. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 24:13  
34. Utt Sweden OK Computer 24:15  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 24:25  *****
36. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:31  
37. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:33  
38. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 24:35  
39. gla Finland OJO 24:39  
40. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:40  
41. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:45  
42. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:54  *****
43. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:55  
43. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 24:55  
45. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 25:07  
46. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 25:12  
47. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:21  
47. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 25:21  
49. Suleng Norway Fart OK 25:22  
50. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 25:23  
51. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:34  
52. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:36  
53. Mat6911 France LRACO 25:44  
54. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:46  
54. beeker New Zealand papo 25:46  
56. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 25:49  
57. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:51  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 26:04  
59. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 26:05  
60. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 26:09  
61. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:16  *****
61. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 26:16  
63. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:23  *****
64. mike denver Costa Rica 26:30  
65. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 26:31  
66. kajari Finland 26:48  
67. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:49  
68. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 27:10  
69. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:15  *****
70. Martin Great Britain SYO 27:20  
70. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:20  
70. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 27:20  
73. jacks Sweden GMOK 27:28  
74. hea Sweden VBOL 27:29  
75. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:30  
76. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:36  
77. Alban Dalberto France VSO 27:41  
78. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:49  
79. skimber United Kingdom DVO 27:55  
80. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:10  
81. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:15  
82. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 28:31  
83. Pantse Finland YP 28:34  
84. Tolya Latvia Riga 29:05  
85. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:13  
86. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 29:15  
87. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 29:16  
88. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 29:18  
89. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:31  
90. nighto France COTS 29:33  
91. Kripaps Latvia Riga 29:45  
92. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 29:50  
93. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 30:01  
94. offa Sweden Tuna 30:04  
95. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 30:20  
96. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 30:49  
97. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:17  
98. Jaunis Finland OK77 31:27  
99. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 31:41  
100. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 31:42  
101. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 31:43  
102. Thorne Finland JRV 32:30  
103. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 32:41  
104. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 33:15  
105. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 33:22  *****
106. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 33:26  
107. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:03  *****
108. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 34:07  
109. liske Belgium ARDOC 34:33  
110. piel France ACA 34:38  
111. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 34:47  
112. henke b Sweden Kils OK 34:48  
113. Pardal Finland Lynx 34:52  
114. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 36:37  
115. JDP United States QOC 36:42  
115. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 36:42  
117. Charlotte France OK Hällen 37:22  
117. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 37:22  
119. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 37:54  
120. tichym Czech Republic tjh 38:36  
121. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 39:01  
122. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 39:07  
123. jm France Bigorientation 6503 39:59  
124. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 40:35  
125. Stones Norway Modum OL 41:37  
126. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 42:18  
127. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 44:36  
128. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 48:59  
129. Mitsku Finland 49:02  
130. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:28  
131. kees Netherlands MINOR 49:30  
132. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 51:56  
133. haton Spain Asturias 60:51  
134. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 67:30  
135. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 81:21  
Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Gosta Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
blaireau France dnf  
öpir Sweden IF THOR dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Lu France COTS dnf