Catching Features

[OCAD] Suppa Sprint

Open:16:00 Mar 26 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 02 2006
Map:/suppa/events/suppa/day1/Suppa sprintII.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Fantasy "suppa"-terrain with good 3D conversation. 2,5m contour interval-> quite flat and demanding.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

185 official (+30 reruns) 21 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:14  *****
2. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:27  
3. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:29  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:31  *****
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:33  *****
6. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 15:35  *****
7. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:37  
8. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:44  
9. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 15:45  *****
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:47  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:48  
11. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:48  
11. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 15:48  
11. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 15:48  
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:49  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:56  
17. Jones Italy TST 15:57  
18. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:58  
19. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:00  
20. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:03  
21. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:08  
21. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:08  *****
23. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 16:14  *****
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:19  *****
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:23  
26. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 16:24  *****
27. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:25  
28. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:27  
29. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:31  
30. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:33  *****
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:35  
32. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:36  
33. gla Finland OJO 16:39  
34. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 16:41  
34. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 16:41  
36. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:44  
37. Théo France JOG 16:45  *****
37. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:45  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:48  
40. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:52  
41. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:53  
41. Pantse Finland YP 16:53  
43. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 16:57  
44. vx Norway Tyrving IL 17:11  
44. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:11  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 17:12  *****
47. beeker New Zealand papo 17:13  
48. henke b Sweden Kils OK 17:16  
49. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:17  
49. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 17:17  
51. mb Norway FSK 17:31  
52. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 17:42  
53. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 17:46  
54. Tolya Latvia Riga 17:49  
55. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:53  
55. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:53  *****
57. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:59  
58. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:01  
59. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:03  
60. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:05  
61. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 18:09  
62. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:12  
63. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:13  
64. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:17  
65. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:21  
66. hea Sweden VBOL 18:23  
67. Jaunis Finland OK77 18:28  
68. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 18:32  
69. nighto France COTS 18:40  
70. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 19:05  
71. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:06  
71. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 19:06  
73. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:10  
74. Sasse Sweden IKHP 19:17  
75. liske Belgium ARDOC 19:19  
76. skimber United Kingdom DVO 19:20  
77. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:24  
78. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 19:26  
79. julien France coatarmor 29 19:27  
80. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 19:43  
81. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:10  
82. samivirta Finland MS Parma 20:17  
83. renni Switzerland bussola ok 20:38  
84. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:42  *****
85. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:52  
86. Suleng Norway Fart OK 20:54  
87. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:55  
88. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:57  
89. kajari Finland 21:33  
90. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 21:40  
90. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 21:40  
92. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 21:56  
93. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:12  
94. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 22:16  
95. Christopher Norway OK Moss 22:30  
96. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:42  *****
97. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 22:46  
98. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 22:57  
99. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 23:01  
100. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 23:21  
101. Pardal Finland Lynx 24:02  
102. jeb France VSO 24:31  
103. mike denver Costa Rica 24:53  
104. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:04  
105. offa Sweden Tuna 26:52  
106. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 28:01  
107. EBuckley United States SLOC 29:06  
108. Cristina United States TSN 29:07  
109. haton Spain Asturias 29:18  
110. mr_teal Italy tumiza 29:23  
111. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 31:26  
112. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 31:47  
112. piel France ACA 31:47  
114. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 34:21  
115. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 36:01  
116. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 49:31  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Martin Great Britain SYO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
Nele Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
tomasek Czech Republic TJH dnf  
kees Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
öpir Sweden IF THOR dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
kalle Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Charlotte France OK Hällen dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
berzerk Sweden OKN dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Hellstrom Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
olle Sweden söders sol dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
Caroline Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Strannik1 Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf