Catching Features

OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3

Open:16:00 Mar 25 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 01 2006
Map:/SWOP2/events/SWOP2/day1/EmmaEllen.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Many controls...but quit easy...
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

149 official (+18 reruns) 12 comments

1. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:40  
2. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 14:55  *****
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:57  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:58  
4. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 14:58  *****
6. mb Norway FSK 14:59  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:07  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:11  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:19  *****
10. Théo France JOG 15:20  *****
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:22  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:22  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:22  
14. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:23  *****
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:29  
16. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:32  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:36  
18. pk Scotland ESOC 15:37  
19. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 15:41  
20. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 15:44  
20. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:44  
22. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:45  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:49  
24. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:54  *****
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:00  
25. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:00  
27. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 16:03  
28. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:04  
28. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:04  
30. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 16:07  
31. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:08  
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:10  *****
32. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:10  
34. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 16:13  
35. gla Finland OJO 16:14  
36. nilmag (2) Sweden LOK 16:15  
37. Timo lahde France TAD 16:16  
38. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:23  *****
39. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:25  
40. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 16:26  
41. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:29  
42. Martin Great Britain SYO 16:30  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:30  
44. Pantse Finland YP 16:31  
45. SV Finland VaHa 16:32  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:34  
47. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 16:36  
48. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:38  
49. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:40  
50. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:41  
51. MackeE (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:50  
52. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:52  
53. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 16:55  
53. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:55  
55. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:59  
56. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:01  
57. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:03  
57. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 17:03  
59. Tolya Latvia Riga 17:12  
60. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 17:20  
61. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:36  
62. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:39  
62. Mélanie (2) France HVO 17:39  
64. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 17:40  
65. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:41  *****
66. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:48  
66. Mitsku Finland 17:48  
68. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 18:04  
69. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:05  
70. Cristina United States TSN 18:06  
71. Blackburn Finland TP 18:08  
72. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 18:14  
72. Pardal Finland Lynx 18:14  
74. Thorne Finland JRV 18:18  
75. benito France theteam 18:22  
76. mike denver Costa Rica 18:24  
77. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 18:27  
78. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 18:29  
79. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:30  *****
79. SchIve Norway Halden SK 18:30  
81. julien France coatarmor 29 18:33  
82. hea Sweden VBOL 18:38  
83. jeb France VSO 18:49  
84. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:51  
85. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:52  
86. beeker New Zealand papo 19:10  
87. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 19:20  
88. berzerk Sweden OKN 19:26  
89. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 19:36  
90. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:37  
91. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 19:41  
92. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 19:42  
93. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 19:52  
94. Charlotte France OK Hällen 20:09  
95. Konring (3) Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:10  
96. kajari Finland 20:11  
97. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 20:30  
98. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 20:34  
99. henke b Sweden Kils OK 20:36  
100. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 20:37  
101. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 20:38  
102. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:42  
103. piel France ACA 20:43  
104. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 20:44  
105. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:54  *****
106. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 20:57  
107. offa Sweden Tuna 21:05  
108. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:48  
109. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 21:55  
109. larsmoh (2) Norway Wing OK 21:55  
111. EBuckley United States SLOC 21:59  
112. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 22:16  
113. liske Belgium ARDOC 22:32  
114. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 22:44  
115. querem France orientalp 22:48  
116. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 22:52  
117. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 23:00  
118. jacks Sweden GMOK 23:08  
119. kees Netherlands MINOR 23:33  
120. Michael Belgium ARDOC 24:00  
121. olle Sweden söders sol 24:06  
122. NGUYEN-TRONG Fabrice (2) France CSAG METZ 24:23  
123. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 24:24  
124. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 24:43  
125. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 24:58  
126. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 25:27  
127. bzou France Dijon 25:45  
128. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:50  
129. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 27:43  
130. tomasek (2) Czech Republic TJH 27:59  
131. agustincb Spain Calasparra 28:47  
132. all Sweden VBOL 29:03  
133. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:23  
134. bole Norway IL Tyrving 29:24  
135. Wasted (2) Sweden IFK 29:35  
136. Anirahtak (2) Belgium ARDOC 29:37  
137. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:51  *****
138. Alfred Netherlands UZO 29:52  
139. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 30:05  
140. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 30:22  
141. Erik Bredmar (2) Sweden IS Kullen 30:56  
142. Hampus Larsson (2) Sweden FK Göingarna 32:04  
143. Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK 32:24  
144. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 32:37  
145. frank mensink Netherlands minor 33:12  
146. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 33:29  
147. Hellstrom Sweden Forsa OK 33:32  
148. Barbie (2) Canada GVOC 38:00  
149. lemon (2) Canada Sage 42:25  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Konring (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
hea (2) Sweden VBOL dnf  
Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf