Catching Features

[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short

Open:05:45 Mar 26 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 01 2006
Map:/Cigazze/events/Cigazze/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:karkar
Description:Map by the sea with a lot of rocks. Quite easy. Winnertime: ~18 minutes
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

170 official (+17 reruns) 13 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:54  
2. Krille Bahrain The New Era 17:58  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:00  
4. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 18:01  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:03  
6. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:09  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:11  
8. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:12  
9. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:16  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:20  
11. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 18:25  
12. Théo France JOG 18:29  *****
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:29  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:33  
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:36  *****
15. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:36  
17. mb Norway FSK 18:39  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:42  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:45  
20. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:47  
21. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:51  
21. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:51  
23. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:52  
24. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:53  
25. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 18:55  
25. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:55  *****
25. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:55  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:58  *****
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:59  *****
30. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:01  
31. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:03  
32. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:07  
33. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 19:08  *****
34. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:10  
35. Martin Great Britain SYO 19:11  
35. henke b Sweden Kils OK 19:11  
37. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:15  
38. nighto France COTS 19:16  
39. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 19:20  
40. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 19:21  
41. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 19:23  
42. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:25  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:31  
44. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:32  
45. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:34  
46. ms Norway HMKG 19:37  *****
47. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:40  
48. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:44  
49. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 19:48  
49. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:48  
51. Tolya Latvia Riga 19:49  
52. mike denver Costa Rica 19:50  
53. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 19:57  
54. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 20:00  
55. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:05  
56. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:07  
57. godders Great Britain Interlopers 20:08  
58. gla Finland OJO 20:10  
58. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:10  
60. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:15  
61. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 20:20  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 20:21  
63. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:29  
64. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 20:30  
65. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:31  
66. beeker New Zealand papo 20:34  
67. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 20:40  
68. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 20:46  
69. Blackburn Finland TP 20:50  
70. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:58  
71. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:01  
72. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 21:03  
73. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 21:06  
74. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 21:07  
75. SV Finland VaHa 21:13  
76. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:14  *****
77. berzerk Sweden OKN 21:19  
78. julien France coatarmor 29 21:22  
79. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:32  
80. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 21:39  
81. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:42  
82. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:45  
83. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 21:52  
84. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 21:58  
85. Pardal Finland Lynx 22:07  
86. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 22:08  
87. jeb France VSO 22:09  
88. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 22:11  
89. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 22:27  
90. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 22:31  
91. hea Sweden VBOL 22:41  
92. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 22:45  
93. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:51  
94. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 22:58  
95. johan. Sweden tisaren 23:11  
96. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:12  
97. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:16  *****
98. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 23:17  
99. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:19  
100. Mitsku Finland 23:28  
101. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 23:32  
101. Utt Sweden OK Computer 23:32  
101. liske Belgium ARDOC 23:32  
104. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 23:36  
105. nilmag Sweden LOK 23:46  
106. Jaunis Finland OK77 24:35  
107. querem France orientalp 24:36  
108. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 24:38  
109. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 24:48  
110. coolrun France MARCO 24:49  
111. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 24:50  
111. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 24:50  
113. integrall Israel Temp OK 25:08  
114. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 25:28  
115. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 25:45  
116. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 26:11  
117. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 26:28  
117. Cristina United States TSN 26:28  
119. eyal Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:14  
120. Firairs_fr France TAD 27:19  
120. renni Switzerland bussola ok 27:19  
122. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 27:42  
123. piel France ACA 27:59  
124. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 28:19  
125. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 28:27  
126. Charlotte France OK Hällen 28:39  
126. romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern 28:39  
128. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 29:01  
129. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:29  
130. bole Norway IL Tyrving 29:36  
131. tichym Czech Republic tjh 30:02  
132. EBuckley United States SLOC 30:18  
133. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 30:22  
134. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:53  
135. JDP United States QOC 31:07  
136. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:38  
137. haton Spain Asturias 32:54  
138. kees Netherlands MINOR 33:25  
139. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:12  
140. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 35:40  
141. flx Netherlands MINOR 39:21  *****
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
larsmoh Norway Wing OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
ricolecyclo France O-alpes dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Micke T Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
all Sweden VBOL dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf