Catching Features

[Ocad] Great Britan short

Open:16:00 Mar 24 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 03 2006
Map:/Great Britan 2/events/Great Britan 2/day1/Middle1.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Real map from Great Britan. But I drave the map myself. Very green. Try it!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

205 official (+39 reruns) 10 comments

1. Théo France JOG 16:32  
2. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 16:39  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:50  
4. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:51  *****
4. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 16:51  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:02  
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:03  
8. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 17:04  
8. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:04  
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:05  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:06  
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:07  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:09  
13. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 17:09  
15. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:10  
15. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:10  
17. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 17:12  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:14  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:15  
20. pk Scotland ESOC 17:16  
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:17  
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:18  
23. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:19  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:20  
25. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:21  
26. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:22  *****
26. SV Finland VaHa 17:22  
28. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:29  
29. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:30  
30. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:31  
31. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:32  
32. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:35  
33. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 17:36  *****
34. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:39  
35. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 17:43  
36. Tolya Latvia Riga 17:46  
37. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:47  
37. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:47  
39. julien France coatarmor 29 17:48  
40. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:49  
40. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:49  
42. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:50  
43. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 17:52  
43. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 17:52  
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:52  *****
43. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 17:52  
47. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 17:55  
48. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:00  
49. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:01  
49. Sasse Sweden IKHP 18:01  
51. mb Norway FSK 18:03  
51. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 18:03  
53. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:07  
54. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:09  
55. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:10  
56. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:14  
57. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:15  
58. Pantse Finland YP 18:16  
59. beeker New Zealand papo 18:18  
60. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:22  
60. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 18:22  
62. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:26  *****
63. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 18:28  
64. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 18:33  
65. mike denver Costa Rica 18:35  
66. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:36  
67. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:38  
68. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:39  
69. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:41  
70. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:42  
70. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:42  
72. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:45  
73. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 18:48  
74. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 18:49  
75. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 18:54  
75. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 18:54  
77. Alban Dalberto France VSO 18:56  
78. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 19:01  
79. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 19:02  *****
80. benito France theteam 19:04  
81. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:15  
81. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:15  
83. querem France orientalp 19:16  
84. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:17  *****
85. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:19  
86. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 19:20  
87. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:23  
87. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:23  
89. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 19:26  
90. Suleng Norway Fart OK 19:29  
91. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 19:31  
92. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 19:34  
93. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 19:41  
94. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 19:44  
95. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 19:46  
96. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:47  *****
96. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:47  
98. flx Netherlands MINOR 19:49  
99. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:51  
99. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 19:51  
101. Blackburn Finland TP 19:53  
102. Strannik1 Russian Federation Mosmeridian 19:54  
103. skimber United Kingdom DVO 19:57  *****
104. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 19:58  
105. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:59  
106. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:03  
107. gla Finland OJO 20:06  
108. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:08  
109. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 20:12  
110. piel France ACA 20:17  
111. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 20:22  
112. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 20:30  
113. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:32  
114. liske Belgium ARDOC 20:34  
114. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 20:34  
116. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 20:35  
117. kajari Finland 20:43  
118. Jaunis Finland OK77 20:44  
119. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 20:54  
120. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 20:55  
121. Pardal Finland Lynx 21:00  
122. mila Finland 21:09  
123. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:21  
124. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:27  
125. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:32  *****
126. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 21:37  
127. Martin Great Britain SYO 21:46  
128. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 21:49  
129. Mitsku Finland 22:11  
130. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:12  
131. Christopher Norway OK Moss 22:18  
132. jm France Bigorientation 6503 22:19  
133. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 22:32  
134. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 22:33  
135. henke b Sweden Kils OK 22:35  
136. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 22:36  
137. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 22:38  
138. offa Sweden Tuna 22:50  
139. Sudden Sweden 23:04  
140. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 23:14  
141. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:15  
142. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 23:17  
143. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 23:18  
144. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:22  
145. Charlotte France OK Hällen 23:48  
146. gab France vhso 23:54  
147. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 23:56  
148. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:29  
149. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 24:32  
150. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 24:39  
151. Hellstrom Sweden Forsa OK 24:55  
152. agustincb Spain Calasparra 25:00  
153. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:04  
154. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 25:10  
155. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 25:20  
156. tichym Czech Republic tjh 25:31  
157. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:40  
158. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 25:43  
159. kees Netherlands MINOR 26:29  
160. jeb France VSO 26:36  
161. johan. Sweden tisaren 26:39  
162. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:54  
163. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:39  
164. Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius 28:06  
165. Dan K Great Britain DVO 29:05  
166. integrall Israel Temp OK 29:17  
167. Gosta Sweden Tullinge SK 29:50  
168. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 30:23  
169. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 30:32  
170. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 30:34  
171. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 32:03  
172. Alfred Netherlands UZO 34:20  
173. frank mensink Netherlands minor 34:25  
174. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 34:45  
175. praestholm Denmark ocs 35:13  
176. miki China olway.cn 35:21  
177. bzou France Dijon 41:43  
178. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 49:03  
179. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 50:36  
180. blaireau France 54:17  
181. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 54:23  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Willy United Kingdom cog dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
öpir Sweden IF THOR dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf