Catching Features

Langelandsfjellet (Sprint)

Open:16:00 Mar 24 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 31 2006
Map:/Langelandsfjellet Brageb/events/Langelandsfjellet Brageb/day1/course0.course
Created by:Brage
Description:My second OCAD map. The map is a little fucked up but it's okey! It's cool
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

129 official (+13 reruns) 16 comments

1. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:08  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:12  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:16  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:41  
5. Théo France JOG 16:51  
6. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:52  
7. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:00  *****
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:03  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:05  
10. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:11  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:14  
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:29  
13. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:49  
14. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 17:58  
15. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:07  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:17  
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:55  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:55  
19. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 19:11  
20. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:12  
21. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:17  
22. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:21  
23. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 19:25  
24. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 19:26  
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:33  
26. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 19:35  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:37  
28. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:44  
29. kajari Finland 19:50  
30. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 19:56  *****
31. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:02  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 20:03  
33. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 20:10  
34. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 20:17  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:29  
36. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:32  
37. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 20:53  
38. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:12  
39. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:46  
40. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:48  
41. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 21:59  *****
42. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 22:00  
43. mike denver Costa Rica 22:15  
44. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:19  
45. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:20  
46. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:37  
47. julien France coatarmor 29 22:38  
48. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 22:59  
49. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:17  
50. gla Finland OJO 23:20  
51. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 23:28  
52. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:40  
53. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:44  
54. Utt Sweden OK Computer 23:55  
55. Pantse Finland YP 24:00  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 24:20  
57. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 24:21  
58. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 24:24  
59. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:25  
60. henke b Sweden Kils OK 25:01  
61. Pardal Finland Lynx 25:02  
62. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:40  
63. Cristina United States TSN 26:23  
64. berzerk Sweden OKN 26:51  
65. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 27:08  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:10  
67. Silje Norway Raumar o-lag 28:29  
68. olle Sweden söders sol 28:45  
69. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 28:59  
70. liske Belgium ARDOC 29:00  
71. bzou France Dijon 29:56  
72. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 30:35  *****
73. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 33:15  
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:27  *****
75. flx Netherlands MINOR 35:18  *****
76. kees Netherlands MINOR 35:23  
77. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:09  
78. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 45:00  
79. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 63:27  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Charlotte France OK Hällen dnf  
mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Jelle Netherlands OLV Mastmeen dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf