Catching Features

OCAD Junior Cup "1"

Open:16:00 Mar 13 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 20 2006
Map:/Hille/events/Hille/day1/Junior cup #1#.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Some controls are really hard....Take it easy and read map...
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

197 official (+38 reruns) 8 comments

1. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 11:23  
2. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:30  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:32  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:34  
5. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 11:40  
5. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:40  
5. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:40  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:42  
9. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:44  *****
10. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 11:45  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:45  
10. Jones Italy TST 11:45  
13. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:46  
14. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 11:47  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:48  
15. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:48  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:48  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:49  *****
18. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 11:49  
20. Pantse Finland YP 11:54  
21. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:55  
22. mb Norway FSK 11:56  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:57  
23. Blackburn Finland TP 11:57  
25. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:58  
26. julien France coatarmor 29 11:59  
27. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 12:00  *****
28. Boats United Kingdom ELO 12:01  
29. SV Finland VaHa 12:02  
30. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:03  
31. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:04  
32. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:05  
32. gla Finland OJO 12:05  
32. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:05  
35. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:06  
35. benito France theteam 12:06  
37. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 12:07  
38. wagner Norway KSOL 12:08  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:09  
40. Martin Great Britain SYO 12:10  
41. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 12:11  
42. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 12:12  
42. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:12  
44. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:15  
44. tatam France TheTeam 12:15  
46. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:16  
46. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 12:16  
48. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 12:19  
49. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 12:21  
49. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:21  
49. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:21  
52. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 12:24  
53. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:25  
53. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:25  
53. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 12:25  
53. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:25  
57. SC Sweden OLC 12:27  
57. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:27  
59. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:28  
60. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 12:29  
60. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 12:29  
62. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:30  
62. skimber United Kingdom DVO 12:30  
64. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:32  
65. Théo France JOG 12:33  *****
65. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:33  
67. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:34  
68. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 12:35  
68. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:35  *****
68. Mélanie France HVO 12:35  
71. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 12:36  
72. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:37  
73. gab France vhso 12:38  
73. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:38  
75. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:39  
76. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:40  
77. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:42  
78. hea Sweden VBOL 12:43  
79. S. Schwartz Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:44  
80. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 12:51  *****
81. ms Norway HMKG 12:54  
81. Suleng Norway Fart OK 12:54  
81. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 12:54  
84. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:55  
85. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:57  
85. Mitsku Finland 12:57  *****
85. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:57  
88. kajari Finland 12:58  
89. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 13:01  
90. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:02  *****
91. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:04  
92. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:07  
93. Thorne Finland JRV 13:08  
94. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 13:10  
95. truls Norway Bækkelaget 13:11  
96. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:15  
97. Pardal Finland Lynx 13:18  
98. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:21  
99. Alban Dalberto France VSO 13:22  
100. henke b Sweden Kils OK 13:25  
101. coolrun France MARCO 13:26  
102. sebba Isle of Man 13:30  
103. Andreass Norway Løten OL 13:31  
104. piel France ACA 13:35  
105. mike denver Costa Rica 13:37  
106. Charlotte France OK Hällen 13:42  
106. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 13:42  
108. nighto France COTS 13:46  
109. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 13:49  
110. too fast! France theteam 13:50  
110. ym Japan 13:50  
112. liske Belgium ARDOC 13:56  
113. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:57  
114. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:03  
115. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:04  
116. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 14:05  
117. sindre Norway Tynset 14:09  
118. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 14:14  
119. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:16  
120. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:19  
121. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:21  
122. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 14:25  
123. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:27  *****
124. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:28  
125. Michael Belgium ARDOC 14:29  
125. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 14:29  
127. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:31  
128. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 14:35  
129. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:36  
130. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:48  
131. JDP United States QOC 15:07  
132. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:13  
133. jeb France VSO 15:18  
134. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 15:22  
135. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:23  
136. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 15:30  
137. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 15:32  
138. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 15:33  
139. kees Netherlands MINOR 15:38  
140. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 15:39  
141. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 15:43  
142. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 15:44  
143. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:45  
144. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:52  
145. tichym Czech Republic tjh 16:02  
146. MattRooke Great Britain Warwick University 16:03  
147. offa Sweden Tuna 16:15  
148. Sasse Sweden IKHP 16:19  
149. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:20  
149. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:20  
151. molle Norway Modum OL 16:30  
152. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 16:34  
153. Pim France HVO 16:36  
154. chissick Israel Galilee 16:41  
155. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:54  
156. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 16:55  
157. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:02  
158. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 17:03  
159. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:11  
160. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 17:14  
161. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 17:16  
162. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 17:17  
163. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:25  
164. Stones Norway Modum OL 17:27  
165. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:45  
166. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:50  
167. Jaunis Finland OK77 18:13  
168. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 18:20  
169. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 18:52  
170. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 18:55  
171. agustincb Spain Calasparra 19:22  
172. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:25  
173. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:52  
174. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 21:28  
175. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 21:56  
176. Peter Heim Germany OL-Team Filder 22:58  
177. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:01  
178. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 24:48  
179. blaireau France 25:25  
180. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 27:45  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
PRINCESSE DES MARAIS France IF THOR dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
RJMB European Union SYO dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
sokpelle Sweden Sok dnf