Catching Features

Ocad Sprint Cup 4

Open:16:00 Mar 10 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 22 2006
Map:/Sabrosgreensprintmap/events/Sabrosgreensprintmap/day1/Ocad Sprint Cup 4.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:4: Green and Flat. Many roads and easy. But the last contols are difficult.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

153 official (+26 reruns) 2 comments

1. Jones Italy TST 7:40  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:41  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:43  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:47  
4. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 7:47  
4. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 7:47  
7. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:49  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:49  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:50  
9. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 7:50  
11. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 7:51  *****
12. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:53  
12. Martin Great Britain SYO 7:53  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:53  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:54  
15. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:54  
17. Théo France JOG 7:55  
17. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 7:55  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:55  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:55  
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:58  
22. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:59  
23. Pim France HVO 8:00  
23. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 8:00  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:00  
23. Sasse Sweden IKHP 8:00  
27. too fast! France theteam 8:01  
28. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 8:03  
28. henke b Sweden Kils OK 8:03  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:04  
30. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 8:04  
32. Alban Dalberto France VSO 8:05  
33. mb Norway FSK 8:06  
34. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:07  
34. nighto France COTS 8:07  
34. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 8:07  
34. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 8:07  
38. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:08  
38. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 8:08  
38. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 8:08  
38. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 8:08  
38. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 8:08  
43. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 8:09  
44. SV Finland VaHa 8:10  
45. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:11  
45. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:11  
47. Ally Israel Temp OK 8:12  
47. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 8:12  
47. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 8:12  
50. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:13  
50. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:13  
52. Blackburn Finland TP 8:14  
52. jacks Sweden GMOK 8:14  
54. Suleng Norway Fart OK 8:15  
55. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:16  
56. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:18  
56. Utt Sweden OK Computer 8:18  
58. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 8:19  
58. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 8:19  
60. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:21  
60. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:21  
62. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 8:23  
63. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 8:24  
63. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:24  
65. jeb France VSO 8:25  
65. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 8:25  
67. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 8:26  
67. beeker New Zealand papo 8:26  
69. querem France orientalp 8:27  
70. nilmag Sweden LOK 8:28  
70. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:28  
72. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 8:30  
72. gla Finland OJO 8:30  
72. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 8:30  
75. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:32  
75. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 8:32  
75. Jaunis Finland OK77 8:32  
78. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 8:35  
79. sindre Norway Tynset 8:36  
80. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:37  *****
80. benito France theteam 8:37  
80. S. Schwartz Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:37  
83. SC Sweden OLC 8:38  
83. Tolya Latvia Riga 8:38  
85. Charlotte France OK Hällen 8:41  
85. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:41  
87. Pantse Finland YP 8:46  
87. mike denver Costa Rica 8:46  
89. julien France coatarmor 29 8:47  
90. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 8:50  
91. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:51  
92. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 8:52  
93. hea Sweden VBOL 9:00  
94. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 9:02  
95. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:03  
96. kajari Finland 9:06  
97. mila Finland 9:08  
98. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 9:10  
99. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:11  
100. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 9:13  
101. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:15  
102. coolrun France MARCO 9:16  
103. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 9:19  
103. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 9:19  
105. pk Scotland ESOC 9:22  
105. liske Belgium ARDOC 9:22  
107. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 9:23  
108. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:26  
109. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 9:31  
110. olav ers Norway Fana IL 9:32  
111. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 9:41  
112. offa Sweden Tuna 9:42  
113. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 9:45  
114. Pardal Finland Lynx 9:59  
115. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 10:01  
116. kees Netherlands MINOR 10:06  
117. Etienne France CSMR 10:08  
118. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:09  
119. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 10:16  
120. Thorne Finland JRV 10:17  
121. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:27  
122. Kenneth T Norway Fana 10:29  
123. gemraid France 10:42  
124. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 10:46  
125. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:48  
126. flx Netherlands MINOR 10:55  
127. wagner Norway KSOL 10:57  
128. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 11:35  
129. tichym Czech Republic tjh 11:57  
130. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 12:00  
131. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:03  
132. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 12:30  
133. Mitsku Finland 12:43  
134. FASODESSA Ukraine OFSO 12:44  
135. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 12:58  
136. piel France ACA 13:36  
137. blaireau France 14:25  
138. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 14:50  
139. thor64 France COOL 14:57  
140. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 15:06  
141. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:44  
142. berzerk Sweden OKN 18:02  
143. ricolecyclo France O-alpes 25:01  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf