Catching Features

Red Pipe Day 3

Open:11:00 May 02 2014
Close:11:00 May 09 2014
Map:/rnd-1lrf0sg16o17514trvzi060jwkap1dqh12amerbcg/events/Sherman/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Radime
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

83 official (+10 reruns) 5 comments

1. The Moose New Zealand 19:05  
2. schive. (2) Norway Halden SK 19:07  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:14  *****
4. jean France VSO 19:15  
4. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 19:15  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:20  
7. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 19:21  
7. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:21  
9. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:23  *****
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:27  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:31  
12. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:36  
13. ale (2) France france 19:39  
14. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 19:46  *****
15. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 19:47  
16. Trying (2) Sweden 19:48  
16. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 19:48  *****
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:51  
19. Rulltrappa Sweden 19:53  
20. Ben Sand France viking 19:55  
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:03  
22. jeb France VSO 20:06  *****
23. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:11  
23. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:11  
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:13  
25. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 20:13  
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:16  
28. ale France france 20:27  
29. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:38  
30. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 20:39  
31. Adair MS Brazil CODD 20:40  
32. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 20:42  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:48  *****
34. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:10  
35. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 21:15  
36. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 21:27  
37. WeserF China OL-Teamet 21:28  
38. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 21:34  
38. Søren (2) Denmark OK ØST 21:34  
40. mattg New Zealand CMOC 21:41  
41. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 21:57  
42. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:58  
43. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 22:20  
44. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 22:43  *****
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:53  
46. Radime (2) Brazil Auto Esporte 23:33  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:46  *****
48. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 23:58  
49. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 24:16  
50. mueller Switzerland olg thun 24:20  
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:26  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:44  
53. M.Popovici New Zealand Auckland OC 24:57  
54. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 25:02  *****
55. Joacil Brazil CORELE 25:33  
56. Renato Brazil COSC 25:40  *****
57. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 25:44  
58. SUTTER Olivier (2) France COBF 26:02  
59. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:02  *****
60. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 27:09  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:16  
62. Linus Sweden 28:21  *****
63. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 28:58  
64. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:09  
65. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 29:16  
66. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:32  
67. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 30:19  
68. MattB New Zealand PAPO 31:44  
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 31:58  
70. SINED France OPA Montigny 34:40  *****
71. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 35:33  
72. JJDDVV Spain coc 39:38  
73. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 40:37  *****
74. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 41:09  
75. Anotylus Spain ALCON 43:29  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Bjugis Norway NTNUI dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
andres (2) Spain COV dnf  
Brožík (2) Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf