Catching Features



New Zealand WST

Country:New Zealand
Club:HBOC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:885
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Våttåsen Long2dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 22:02113 / 418  
 13:3594 / 189  
Col de la Chau - Middle 38:4368 / 254  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 17:48131 / 326  
Sprint-Cup E5 15:0788 / 393  
Orrdals klint night, short 28:5574 / 238  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training223:41168 / 841  
Sprint-Cup E2 19:08137 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1220:31145 / 644  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 45:0386 / 386  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 29:57175 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 23:4465 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 23:2483 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1210 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:5825 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 30:3344 / 169  
Bran, Miidle 1 30:2483 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:4034 / 171  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 22:28149 / 444  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 35:3748 / 242  
GS030420m 21:0031 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:0020 / 201  
NJ2D mellem test 23:176 / 39  
Mäntänvuori | Short 21:4732 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 40:0060 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 54:4569 / 255  
 2dnf  
Grasslands by night 29:1839 / 146  
Kalajoki middle 3 38:3247 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 33:3850 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 37:4256 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 28:5152 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 19:3042 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:2925 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 20:54103 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:068 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:1724 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 20:2685 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 40:3446 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 37:2138 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 50:3283 / 340  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 59:1125 / 116  
Bordasee, short 23:1331 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 38:0094 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 37:0925 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 29:44129 / 385  
GS280320S 23:2928 / 209  
GS280320L 51:2025 / 117  
GS280320M 30:0949 / 194  
  32:3054 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 26:5537 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 41:5813 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 31:2926 / 205  
GS270320L 43:5923 / 101  
GS270320m 26:0962 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 45:0966 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 22:29106 / 369  
GS260320 44:3633 / 140  
Isojärvi middle 3 34:5237 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 42:5451 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 45:0031 / 197  
GS240320a 36:4423 / 150  
Maze in the woods 35:3154 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 32:2856 / 274  
GS220320h 46:4323 / 110  
GS220320g 50:3636 / 111  
GS220320f 19:5547 / 166  
GS220320e 37:3854 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 48:5431 / 191  
GS220320d 31:3252 / 147  
GS220320c 22:4834 / 200  
GS220320b 42:5666 / 179  
lokura 6:0879 / 186  
WOC 2003245:2236 / 252  
GS210320covid 70:1040 / 120  
GS210320b 36:2680 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 47:0839 / 231  
GS210320a 52:3752 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 45:3768 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 57:3634 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 50:0975 / 254  
CoronaMiddle224:0843 / 299  
El Negral (Middle) 32:1876 / 176  
Short Middle 26:2862 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 31:4755 / 254  
ValleIruelas night229:3153 / 199  
ValleIruelas II 32:5172 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 49:3864 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 38:4227 / 240  
Random-Map-E12dnf  
[reused]-Middle249:4275 / 269  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2227:4359 / 224  
Kivijärvi short232:1955 / 179  
CFEB 2020-03-15 51:4015 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle231:4433 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2 14:0726 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 22:2711 / 144  
GS230220M26 36:4224 / 87  
GS220220M28 38:479 / 71  
GS220220M29 44:3422 / 80  
GS220220 43:5724 / 91  
GS180220M 31:4516 / 86  
GS170220 29:1816 / 86  
Adigeya night 54:0124 / 72  
GS140220L 62:3928 / 77  
GS130220S 15:2814 / 114  
GS130220M 29:2416 / 93  
GS120220 L 51:3817 / 63  
sprint 1 florest221:2536 / 231  
[reused]-E1231:0823 / 175  
hyvat tuulet night 34:5331 / 104  
Kikirace 4 17:1110 / 93  
kikirace 3227:3624 / 120  
Loka,middle 23:5023 / 97  
? 39:118 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 42:1216 / 87  
Idre, intro 14:4457 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 55:2317 / 103  
Rovigo Sprint 18:1430 / 136  
Jyvaskyla - Intro2dnf  
Nybo South - Night249:0226 / 112  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle248:3640 / 175  
Happy new 5  30:4822 / 63  
Happy new year 4 28:4328 / 68  
Happy new year 3 34:0235 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3258:4745 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2249:0431 / 124  
Basic242:5450 / 102  
happy new year 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Hoøya Middle226:1532 / 153  
Happy new year 1226:3521 / 128  
Nybo Middle 30:3527 / 96  
Nybo Intro219:1144 / 167  
Urban Night 21:4029 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 46:2820 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 30:0523 / 92  
Beach Middle 27:5738 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 116:1031 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 77:4533 / 85  
Col du Night 24:4036 / 88  
Col du Remake dnf  
Night 28:2227 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short2dnf  
SANTA ROSA 1229:3436 / 161  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready247:5943 / 192  
el Dorado 26:3418 / 120  
CFEB 2020-01-01 54:4721 / 73  
Christmas calendar#21214:0865 / 229  
Christmas calendar#14223:5451 / 156  
Christmas calendar#13240:2222 / 118  
belgian long228:0912 / 83  
Christmas calendar#12250:2243 / 124  
Christmas calendar#4227:5845 / 165  
Christmas calendar#2238:3682 / 142  
Christmas calendar#1256:5390 / 156  
Stäket  dnf  
Huhus III259:3412 / 96  
RyaAsar-short 32:1639 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle 46:2222 / 104  
hanneksen kisa 20:159 / 66  
Mt. Litcfield 25:537 / 60  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) 227:4116 / 126  
Huhus II 37:519 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 38:2011 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 17:0323 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 13:239 / 95  
Night in Lappland 40:307 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 17:597 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 57:1418 / 99  
Suomi7 38:3725 / 90  
Loka, night middle 27:0932 / 78  
Alcubierre 51:0028 / 78  
Loka, short 19:0717 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 31:0525 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 31:1320 / 89  
Downhill Ski O 2 15:2942 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 16:2812 / 94  
Laikko middle  41:2723 / 82  
athletics 800mts. 3:3237 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 dnf  
 215:3615 / 137  
Vorssa 41:5021 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long 86:0310 / 57  
Cheire de come - Sprint 19:1423 / 116  
 2dnf  
H/D10RR course 2 12:064 / 98  
Playa239:5615 / 148  
Kytäjä Middle 32:2411 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 7:5315 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 43:5729 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 2 dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-01 dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint 24:1535 / 115  
Riiainen 33:1029 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night260:2131 / 91  
vp 42:2323 / 92  
Kytäjä Long267:0826 / 132  
Laikko night dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 21:0732 / 114  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 17:4726 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 16:4720 / 116  
Laikko middle 29:3826 / 104  
Tahkovaara 33:3355 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 34:3620 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 11:3313 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 10:1838 / 112  
 211:31114 / 219  
Momarka Middle 27:3033 / 126  
 2dnf  
 325:5928 / 182  
French WOC10 training 22:3731 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 8:2730 / 112  
 2dnf  
OneLegWonder #4 8:3921 / 107  
 28:4947 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3 15:3156 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 66:1818 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 dnf  
 29:4371 / 232  
 39:0930 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 22:4149 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]239:0533 / 228  
CFEB 2019-09-01 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 54:5727 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final239:4324 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long2119:2969 / 142  
Litchfield Randomized244:1610 / 111  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint213:5343 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 17:4934 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6]242:0237 / 218  
CFEB 2019-08-15262:4510 / 88  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 22:4721 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 33:3232 / 133  
CFEB 2019-08-012dnf  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint219:3581 / 194  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 38:2234 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 59:556 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long258:1020 / 111  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 23:1011 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 27:4022 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 40:1637 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 15:0216 / 136  
CFEB 2019-06-15 55:4216 / 50  
Jukola Night 45:5513 / 80  
Jukola 2000 43:403 / 115  
Peruspintis II  52:1112 / 87  
Peruspintis 48:1719 / 97  
1 Control 3:0320 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 29:1321 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 31:2622 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 34:0215 / 103  
Fremo Night 25:0545 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 38:2341 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part213:5928 / 145  
up-and-down, the uphill part213:4680 / 146  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2]2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-01 69:3114 / 47  
Confusing Cup - Final 22:0221 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1]237:0769 / 225  
Confusing Cup - Day 4239:1315 / 74  
Confusing Cup - Day 3224:2321 / 108  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2231:0928 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 1220:3819 / 153  
Saarijärvi new middle242:3569 / 171  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final231:5544 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2 34:3319 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 38:1422 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 64:1820 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 25:4027 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 14:3816 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 33:3526 / 109  
Finspång Long 56:1523 / 91  
Finspång Night 32:0015 / 77  
Kvarn Long 56:0620 / 79  
Kvarn Night 34:5113 / 78  
Kvarn middle 35:5017 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 72:4111 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 37:339 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 33:469 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 77:5133 / 81  
Gäddhult Night dnf  
Gäddhult Middle 31:3019 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 21:2640 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 42:2127 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 42:5240 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 11:3630 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 8:3155 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4 26:1225 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 19:504 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 21:0815 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 22:3032 / 100  
Competition 24:1719 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 50:1521 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 25:0532 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 20:3877 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 9:1325 / 137  
Pinheiro III 22:0416 / 112  
Oittaa again 25:5910 / 83  
Pinheiro II 35:4825 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 42:4920 / 91  
Relay training 19:1133 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 19:3136 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 22:4928 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 13:0956 / 91  
Pinheiro 16:1012 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 31:2026 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 23:099 / 86  
Shrink 16:0857 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-15 75:3513 / 53  
Suololuoppal night 39:5017 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 29:4719 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 19:0722 / 130  
Juuka 37:2017 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 48:3027 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 47:1420 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 12:4516 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 38:5044 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 62:2221 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 33:2026 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 19:4931 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 20:4222 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 33:2441 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 20:0625 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 52:3143 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 60:3327 / 67  
Lappörarna night 45:2233 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 64:1454 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 43:3420 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  46:2130 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 18:4335 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 14:0937 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 43:4848 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:3219 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 51:5311 / 80  
Tahkis 43:3944 / 122  
 242:2944 / 169  
Gjenvollhytta short 27:2420 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
 241:5658 / 162  
 333:2239 / 162  
dyynimasto 38:2116 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 31:5754 / 138  
Terrain B 78:2515 / 104  
Super short series 2 2:5615 / 102  
Super short series 1 3:2711 / 111  
dunas 45:0617 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 67:5019 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 64:4730 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 40:4728 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 23:0120 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 52:2233 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 18:1312 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 40:4931 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 41:5612 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 55:5220 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 36:3628 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 89:1038 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 33:3227 / 127  
Horner Hütte215:4064 / 195  
Desert du Carlit day 1 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 52:3449 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-152dnf  
Brainfartland Open2dnf  
 339:5439 / 179  
Tour de la IKHP #3231:3811 / 113  
Isojärvi middle 32dnf  
island of carlit 231:0762 / 196  
 328:0637 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 36:0433 / 137  
CFEB 2018-12-15 68:1412 / 58  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 37:3517 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 62:0126 / 100  
Isojärvi night 45:2623 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 74:4342 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 68:3922 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 46:4331 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 50:0413 / 70  
CFEB 2018-12-09 46:5130 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 48:1652 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 44:4952 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 23:0323 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 34:3126 / 108  
Edited Random dnf  
Lielstraupe 2 27:407 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 dnf  
Fun sprint 21:1411 / 82  
lielstraupe 26:0313 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle 31:484 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 36:1616 / 88  
test2dnf  
 36:4554 / 118  
Forrest Sprint 16:2713 / 72  
Southern Finland 40:1114 / 70  
 2dnf  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 69:5225 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 35:0721 / 74  
Greycliffordwood 38:4910 / 58  
Kukuljärvi 30:3913 / 96  
Ski o 23:5115 / 76  
ski o 30:1348 / 84  
CFRace 33:1635 / 81  
Käringsund middle 32:2917 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 57:1514 / 88  
Pineda 44:595 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 58:3029 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 47:0745 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Luco Aragon233:2551 / 118  
 3dnf  
Nipfjället|Middle239:2229 / 190  
Larsmo middle 2226:3534 / 158  
 327:2841 / 158  
[WorldCup2018]-E3262:0243 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E2266:5073 / 171  
 3dnf  
Larsmo middle232:5131 / 163  
[WorldCup2018]-E1265:1584 / 220  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short224:4129 / 160  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 26:5966 / 115  
sprint217:5625 / 180  
kikirace1219:5238 / 171  
Orrdals klint 2 short dnf  
Orrdals klint middle234:5922 / 113  
Orrdals klint short224:4469 / 201  
Venice race sprint 43:5014 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3246:0864 / 143  
Lewes Lake217:5730 / 289  
Kiutvaara middle 2240:2640 / 143  
CFEB 2018-10-01260:3114 / 77  
Somewhere forest night240:5351 / 116  
Somewhere forest middle 2241:3852 / 187  
Western Wollasland - Middle 27:0023 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 41:3031 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5235:4770 / 171  
Dutchman Flats 39:3631 / 108  
CFEB 2018-09-15 55:327 / 61  
sprint2night 42:2831 / 79  
Sikovuori II 28:4353 / 106  
Sikovuori 22:0329 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 33:0913 / 92  
race9 48:1812 / 56  
Nice fast run dnf  
short but hard 32:068 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 61:327 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2235:1228 / 94  
Björköby middle 4241:2449 / 131  
Kyrkoberget middle 4232:1467 / 151  
Hailuoto night231:3032 / 108  
Hailuoto short 29:0162 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 25:454 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
CFEB 2018-05-15 73:2711 / 73  
Levico Terme211:4231 / 139  
CFEB 2018-08-01 46:446 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3 36:3610 / 82  
Woman 11:4715 / 76  
Sekotsuji237:1024 / 76  
 237:1334 / 111  
Ekelinniemi night244:2931 / 82  
Ekelinniemi long 56:3219 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night227:4928 / 88  
Aatsajoki234:3628 / 129  
Oronmylly night 2252:5128 / 87  
Oronmylly middle 3242:2949 / 151  
CFEB 2018-07-15265:2115 / 74  
Fageda234:1414 / 149  
CFEB 2018-07-01255:5713 / 93  
Alcubierre est256:5311 / 114  
Gtlendjik-midle 47:219 / 51  
Gelendjik 26:3614 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 33:0211 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 40:0016 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 33:2912 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-15 62:5811 / 63  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 57:5220 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint 23:2927 / 96  
Pakkala long 56:4922 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 29:1730 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
Rasos 39:5423 / 96  
Race 500 31:1228 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 37:3414 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 43:1523 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 48:198 / 73  
Pakkala night 50:2117 / 66  
Pakkala middle 37:5636 / 113  
Lac Aude 30:5415 / 113  
La Quillane 32:449 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 29:3911 / 101  
Klein Bottle 62:5110 / 61  
Rousvaara night 32:4021 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 31:1523 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 36:3416 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 39:0831 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 61:2917 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 39:4341 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 36:5319 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 42:2135 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 94:2015 / 67  
[color-treasures]-E5 48:5050 / 122  
Easter middle distance 22:0614 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 27:5639 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 30:5220 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 42:2618 / 102  
Reposärkät long 65:2932 / 76  
Reposärkät night 43:3136 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 32:3723 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 66:4813 / 59  
1 30:0314 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 40:0921 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 63:1729 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 36:4722 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 38:1643 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 17:5124 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final263:5733 / 94  
Spring Cup E2 Middle235:2640 / 138  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint215:1747 / 161  
Spring Cup Prologue218:3641 / 137  
Livastinmäki middle 2237:2130 / 115  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
 258:5011 / 77  
Livastinmäki middle 31:2630 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1245:2276 / 158  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long249:4944 / 126  
Paradiset E2 - Middle2dnf  
 335:5445 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint221:1829 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 6:5636 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long dnf  
 272:5253 / 129  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 43:5136 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 15:4322 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 27:4625 / 108  
CFEB 2018-03-01 58:5217 / 49  
Hills night 32:3824 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 34:5831 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 35:4026 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 dnf  
 233:3536 / 157  
CFEB 2018-02-15 62:2615 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 47:5633 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 31:1527 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 27:4626 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 2214:2617 / 85  
Selbumesterskap dnf  
Pulesjärvi night 31:4347 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 28:0133 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 64:1739 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 72:2137 / 73  
Venice 85:5039 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long dnf  
 2143:4767 / 137  
Vrån SV short middle 31:2056 / 122  
Easy short dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 63:0737 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 30:0031 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 40:2427 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 59:2635 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 56:2533 / 92  
Vrån short middle 26:5161 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:5045 / 172  
Särkijärvi middle240:0352 / 175  
 3dnf  
 444:2465 / 175  
Särkijärvi short224:3637 / 202  
CFEB 2017-12-312dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final269:1759 / 152  
Storskatan long259:2342 / 115  
irbene foot O 40:4718 / 97  
Storskatan night 50:2249 / 86  
Storskatan middle 39:5550 / 123  
Middle 51:0048 / 112  
A hill dnf  
 224:4288 / 187  
CFEB 2017-12-15 41:0418 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 39:4733 / 107  
Ski  37:5333 / 85  
Ski 36:4215 / 76  
Ski-O #1 43:5822 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Somewhere short 3 27:3133 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 21:3018 / 92  
Ski-O  21:0213 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 58:2434 / 75  
Downhill ski O 15:0451 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 dnf  
 239:2914 / 125  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 37:2115 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 16:5432 / 85  
Kiutvaara short dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 20:2649 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 46:2649 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 dnf  
 243:2652 / 124  
Platte, dense one, Middle 72:5045 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 dnf  
 228:3360 / 230  
go 21:4826 / 97  
Habarskoe 18:5617 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 39:058 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 46:069 / 52  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 32:4714 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 38:2223 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 64:1026 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 32:1724 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
 247:3623 / 105  
The cup 10 dnf  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 dnf  
 261:2924 / 86  
The cup 9 54:5619 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance dnf  
Dalen - Longdistance dnf  
The cup 8 28:5531 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 35:0840 / 99  
Kivijärvi night dnf  
Lago Santo - Middle 37:5835 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 32:5229 / 106  
The cup 7 dnf  
 217:0738 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
 236:0636 / 147  
Kynäsberget - Middle 34:3463 / 127  
The cup 6 34:0125 / 90  
Ompalompa dnf  
The cup 5 24:5124 / 96  
The cup 4 42:2239 / 86  
 231:5616 / 135  
The cup 3 dnf  
 232:4531 / 145  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
The cup 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:4944 / 185  
The cup 1 32:1420 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 17:0848 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Woman211:1926 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days C2dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days B2dnf  
 323:039 / 103  
Stockholm 3-Days A222:292 / 130  
The 4 marshes 14:5245 / 114  
 2dnf  
Stoardhard Hills  41:5238 / 74  
 2dnf  
Micro RouteRace  19:0023 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:2430 / 86  
 211:1953 / 152  
CFEB 2017-10-01 53:2311 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 50:1620 / 70  
Schöckl D dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 621:3444 / 137  
Schöckl C 29:1939 / 96  
Schöckl B 29:3955 / 102  
Schöckl A 23:3467 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1 dnf  
 260:475 / 79  
Jaanankallio II dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:5536 / 202  
 424:1843 / 202  
 5dnf  
Somewhere short dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:1255 / 192  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:2761 / 188  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:5131 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 50:5118 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017 dnf  
 2dnf  
Tillmanberg Bluff 14:3328 / 71  
 213:0511 / 101  
 3dnf  
western brooklinetontown 29:0018 / 75  
Flag Sprint 18:032 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 10:5121 / 90  
 2dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Island-OL 54:2211 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 dnf  
 297:5215 / 116  
WOC Longdistance dnf  
 264:1828 / 131  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 35:4234 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 24:0530 / 83  
Easy Long 29:528 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 26:3550 / 108  
 224:4756 / 160  
 3dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint 31:3848 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 42:4413 / 65  
CFEB 2018-08-08 60:1519 / 69  
Martin s.6k246:4034 / 89  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
 234:3526 / 95  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
 227:3155 / 171  
Micro E2 - Short  15:0055 / 94  
Micro - Night 6:4520 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 312:1420 / 154  
 4dnf  
RusCup E22dnf  
  52:4322 / 74  
RusCup E1 14:5320 / 85  
RozhCUP 1229:5563 / 134  
RusCup E1 19:3417 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 dnf  
Summer 2017-E5 66:5858 / 119  
Test2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:5644 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 846:3369 / 220  
Miass small forest224:0528 / 164  
Summer 2017-E32dnf  
 3dnf  
Summer 2017-E2225:0373 / 177  
CFEB 2017-06-302dnf  
 371:1733 / 107  
Summer 2017-E12dnf  
 3dnf  
Simpele sprint2dnf  
 342:5782 / 190  
 4dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle2dnf  
 340:2574 / 173  
CFEB 2017-06-132dnf  
 3dnf  
 473:4861 / 105  
Hollola 1 middle2dnf  
 340:1388 / 176  
Björköby middle245:0594 / 181  
Oronmylly SE short233:2189 / 166  
Oronmylly West short230:1847 / 165  
Cambridge - Middle220:5233 / 165  
Oronmylly NW short244:52111 / 222  
Somewhere forest middle253:2064 / 143  
Pineforest 2 middle2dnf  
Sarajärvi long274:0964 / 136  
LongLake Model2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint32dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint22dnf  
 329:3282 / 230  
Sarajärvi middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pineforest middle242:2484 / 164  
CFEB 2017 mar E32dnf  
Pineforest short2dnf  
Götzenbachtal2dnf  
Fantasy park sprint222:2776 / 176  
Storsund middle2dnf  
Oronmylly 3 short223:5272 / 238  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 452:4185 / 250  
Oronmylly 2 middle244:2168 / 178  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle237:5786 / 245  
Oronmylly middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle22dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint234:5261 / 196  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2250:4458 / 144  
Somewhere forest middle250:2149 / 113  
Koukkuniemi middle 22dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint2dnf  
St. Leonhard Contours 22dnf  
 333:1464 / 170  
CF-WOC'17-Middle2dnf  
Babylon 2, Middle 22dnf  
 340:5376 / 125  
Babylon 2, Middle242:4187 / 152  
Babylon, Middle 22dnf  
Babylon, Middle237:42105 / 187  
Hikuwai Short234:3575 / 242  
Little Ashland OPEN2dnf  
 326:1417 / 106  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN2dnf  
Somewhereforest 22dnf  
Blumau Middle239:5878 / 188  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr2dnf  
Lammhult, sprint217:2895 / 250  
Trout2dnf  
Art, short2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:4873 / 241  
Fylleryd, middle2dnf  
 331:31115 / 234  
Olberget | C-pick2dnf  
Olberget | Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
oocup2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr2dnf  
1,8 KM211:1267 / 145  
East Selma Lake Middle231:0929 / 127  
Maze Event2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn282:05110 / 236  
Teisko middle2dnf  
Boaze de agost 20162dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn273:3173 / 247  
Sprint Cup 9216:4680 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8218:2580 / 235  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn2dnf  
Southern Boston Preserve2dnf  
Reposärkät short/middle247:1141 / 155  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve2dnf  
Rautajärvi short236:04125 / 216  
Livastinmäki short237:4181 / 177  
Sprint Cup 7224:5767 / 181  
Konkalampi 2, short252:3587 / 187  
Sprint Cup 62dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint Cup 5 19:5540 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 25:3446 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 26:0746 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 28:0460 / 139  
 225:3967 / 190  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 33:5773 / 151  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short 56:1488 / 135  
Hh29:0131 / 134  
Kaltrimdas2dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforrest long278:2664 / 134  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori258:5063 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns2dnf  
Quip221:3620 / 115  
Jukola hype Leg 7291:4947 / 149  
Jukola hype Leg6265:4051 / 125  
June No 5247:5636 / 135  
 352:3456 / 135  
Jukola hype Leg 5261:38128 / 205  
Jukola hype Leg 42dnf  
Jukola hype Leg32108:2156 / 106  
Vaaksinjärvi #012dnf  
summer competition Day 2 Night230:2444 / 86  
Summer Competition Day 1216:0150 / 108  
June No 4268:1569 / 111  
Kalngale+ short 2dnf  
Sprint training 3222:5691 / 207  
June No 3244:1147 / 118  
June No 2240:3389 / 160  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori2dnf  
Buchwald, Middle2dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A25:0690 / 207  
Trimdas long (middle)283:5079 / 122  
Sprint training 2220:5217 / 192  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen2dnf  
Summercamp Day 3232:3657 / 118  

All races shown. View recent races.